Nagoya 2009, Day 4
Jonokuchi
Jk33w Masukoma (2-0) oshidashi Jk31e Takarokumyo (1-1)
Jk30e Kamiyutaka (2-0) yorikiri Jk33e Masunoshin (1-1)
Jk27w Suzuki (1-1) yorikiri Jk30w Wakamatsuo (0-2)
Jk26w Tagen (2-0) yoritaoshi Jk24w Kotookazaki (1-1)
Jk23w Okinoshita (2-0) tsukidashi Jk22w Asahyuga (1-1)
Jk21e Yutoyama (2-0) abisetaoshi Jk21w Masuhayato (1-1)
Jk20w Sakata (1-1) oshidashi Jk18e Shikinokawa (0-2)
Jk18w Shuho (2-0) shitatenage Jk16e Daiseiko (1-1)
Jk15w Matsugahama (2-0) yoritaoshi Jk14w Amakusa (1-1)
Jk13w Tochiotoha (2-0) yoritaoshi Jk12e Yokoyama (1-1)
Jk11w Katagiri (2-0) hatakikomi Jk10w Hisainoue (1-1)
Jk9w Kiya (2-0) yorikiri Jk8e Kasachikara (1-1)
Jk6w Ebisumaru (2-0) yorikiri Jk7w Higohikari (1-1)
Jk5w Wakamiura (2-0) hikiotoshi Jk3w Kairiki (1-1)
Jk2w Enami (2-0) hatakikomi Jk2e Isanishiki (1-1)
Jonidan
Jd124w Kotomyozan (2-0) oshidashi Jk1e Fukudome (1-1)
Jd123e Daika (2-0) sukuinage Jd124e Mitozakura (1-1)
Jd120w Shijima (2-0) hatakikomi Jd122e Tenkaizan (1-1)
Jd120e Chikarayama (2-0) oshidashi Jd118w Shimasegawa (1-1)
Jd117e Kishi (2-0) hatakikomi Jd117w Miyakita (1-1)
Jd114e Ranbuzan (2-0) shitatehineri Jd115w Sadanoshu (1-1)
Jd111w Shinohara (2-0) yoritaoshi Jd112w Hasugeyama (1-1)
Jd109e Hokutoryu (1-1) yorikiri Jd109w Kotoomura (0-2)
Jd108e Hokuto (2-0) katasukashi Jd107e Kaidonami (1-1)
Jd106w Asakoki (2-0) oshidashi Jd105w Suekawa (1-1)
Jd104e Abeshima (2-0) oshidashi Jd103w Hayatefuji (1-1)
Jd102w Hisatsukasa (2-0) oshidashi Jd101e Tamakaizan (1-1)
Jd100e Ryushonami (2-0) hatakikomi Jd98w Ohara (1-1)
Jd97w Watagawa (2-0) yorikiri Jd96w Masuamami (1-1)
Jd96e Amanowaka (2-0) oshidashi Jd94e Chiyofubuki (1-1)
Jd92e Taguchi (2-0) okuridashi Jd91w Arai (1-1)
Jd88w Daihayabusa (2-0) uwatenage Jd90e Hokuyozan (1-1)
Jd88e Itako (1-1) yorikiri Jd87e Yamamoto (0-2)
Jd85e Taketoba (1-1) yoritaoshi Jd86w Kainomiya (0-2)
Jd82w Asai (1-1) yorikiri Jd84e Komatensho (0-2)
Jd80w Otsukuba (1-1) yorikiri Jd82e Wakahizen (0-2)
Jd80e Ohifuji (2-0) shitatenage Jd78w Takeda (1-1)
Jd77w Honda (2-0) tsukiotoshi Jd76e Hamamiryu (1-1)
Jd73e Mori (1-1) shitatenage Jd75e Kotokonjo (0-2)
Jd71e Wakanofuji (1-1) yorikiri Jd72e Tanno (0-2)
Jd69e Yamada (1-1) oshidashi Jd70w Raizan (0-2)
Jd66w Saio (2-0) yorikiri Jd67e Kongofuji (1-1)
Jd65e Kakushoma (2-0) oshidashi Jd64w Arikawa (1-1)
Jd63e Terunosato (2-0) yorikiri Jd62w Zendaisho (1-1)
Jd61e Tatsuhibiki (2-0) yoritaoshi Jd60e Kaneko (1-1)
Jd58e Sakaguchi (2-0) yorikiri Jd58w Hayatejo (1-1)
Jd55e Kirizakura (2-0) hatakikomi Jd57e Nekomata (1-1)
Jd54e Daitenpaku (2-0) oshidashi Jd53w Tanemaru (1-1)
Jd51w Kisenishiki (1-1) hikiotoshi Jd50e Fukai (0-2)
Jd50w Takageppo (2-0) yorikiri Jd49e Amatsu (1-1)
Jd46w Masumiura (2-0) shitatenage Jd48e Hisachikara (1-1)
Jd45e Nagai (2-0) yorikiri Jd45w Tochitaiga (1-1)
Jd43e Tokushuzan (2-0) oshitaoshi Jd42w Teraosho (1-1)
Jd41e Shinnishiki (2-0) uwatenage Jd40w Kainofuji (1-1)
Jd38w Torinzan (1-1) oshitaoshi Jd40e Takaki (0-2)
Jd37e Daijo (2-0) oshidashi Jd36w Kaminoyama (1-1)
Jd33w Shobushi (2-0) oshidashi Jd35e Teraoho (1-1)
Jd31w Tomonofuji (2-0) shitatenage Jd32w Azumanami (1-1)
Jd29w Tochihiryu (2-0) oshidashi Jd31e Akinoyama (1-1)
Jd29e Hisanotora (2-0) okuridashi Jd28e Hamaazuma (1-1)
Jd26w Kyokuhikari (2-0) hatakikomi Jd26e Kainoryu (1-1)
Jd23e Masumeidai (2-0) yorikiri Jd24w Sadanohama (1-1)
Jd20w Enatsukasa (2-0) sukuinage Jd21w Kawashita (1-1)
Jd20e Daishokai (2-0) oshitaoshi Jd18w Daigoki (1-1)
Jd16e Tochitensho (2-0) oshidashi Jd17w Hatachidake (1-1)
Jd14w Tochinohama (2-0) oshidashi Jd17e Tenryo (1-1)
Jd13w Azumaryu (2-0) yorikiri Jd12w Jiguruma (1-1)
Jd12e Nogami (2-0) yorikiri Jd10e Aiyama (1-1)
Jd7w Kyokutaisei (1-1) shitatenage Jd8e Raiho (0-2)
Jd6w Koryuyama (2-0) hikiotoshi Jd8w Yakunoshima (1-1)
Jd4w Tosahayato (2-0) oshidashi Jd5e Hoshiazuma (1-1)
Jd2w Akinokawa (2-0) tsukiotoshi Jd3w Daiseiho (1-1)
Sandanme
Jd1e Sasagawa (2-0) hatakikomi Sd100w Takaisamu (1-1)
Sd98e Naniwaryu (2-0) oshidashi Sd99w Fujiarashi (1-1)
Sd97w Matsunoumi (2-0) yorikiri Sd96w Ayanokaze (1-1)
Sd95w Hidaka (2-0) uwatedashinage Sd94e Kasugashima (1-1)
Sd93e Budozan (2-0) tsukiotoshi Sd92e Kosenho (1-1)
Sd91e Takarafuji (2-0) oshidashi Sd90e Oka (1-1)
Sd87w Aoki (2-0) oshitaoshi Sd88e Hokudozan (1-1)
Sd85e Takanoiwa (2-0) yorikiri Sd85w Chiyoshuho (1-1)
Sd82w Fukudayama (2-0) shitatenage Sd84e Takaurata (1-1)
Sd81e Ota (2-0) komatasukui Sd81w Yuzawa (1-1)
Sd79e Tochinoshima (2-0) oshidashi Sd80e Chiyomaru (1-1)
Sd76w Kitagawa (2-0) yorikiri Sd77w Satonofuji (1-1)
Sd75e Daihoyama (2-0) yoritaoshi Sd75w Maenofuji (1-1)
Sd72w Tochitenko (2-0) oshidashi Sd73e Nishitani (1-1)
Sd70e Tochikasuga (2-0) oshidashi Sd71w Dainin (1-1)
Sd69e Daishoko (2-0) yorikiri Sd68e Chiyoraizan (1-1)
Sd66e Kaishinho (2-0) yorikiri Sd67w Kisenowaka (1-1)
Sd64e Hiryu (2-0) uwatedashinage Sd65e Daikamifusa (1-1)
Sd62e Okoryu (1-1) yorikiri Sd63e Kotokobai (0-2)
Sd60e Kosei (2-0) yorikiri Sd61e Daise (1-1)
Sd59e Kasugaryu (1-1) tsukiotoshi Sd58e Terusegawa (0-2)
Sd55w Kotootori (2-0) oshitaoshi Sd55e Miura (1-1)
Sd54e Kotokashiwadani (1-1)yoritaoshi Sd56w Takashoma (0-2)
Sd52e Ryuyo (2-0) kotenage Sd53e Hitachigo (1-1)
Sd51e Kotoninsei (1-1) yorikiri Sd50e Isenohana (0-2)
Sd48w Daishowaka (1-1) yorikiri Sd47w Kaisho (0-2)
Sd46w Takakiho (2-0) uwatenage Sd45w Dewanosato (1-1)
Sd44w Chiyonoriku (1-1) tsukidashi Sd43e Kasugamine (0-2)
Sd43w Ryujinsakari (2-0) yorikiri Sd41w Torugawa (1-1)
Sd41e Chiyonokuni (2-0) oshidashi Sd39w Haruhikari (1-1)
Sd38w Koshinoryu (2-0) oshidashi Sd37w Byakko (1-1)
Sd35w Masuhikari (2-0) oshidashi Sd37e Musoketsu (1-1)
Sd34w Asanotosa (2-0) yorikiri Sd33w Kisomitsuru (1-1)
Sd33e Asabenkei (1-1) oshidashi Sd31w Yoshinokuni (0-2)
Sd29w Satsukiumi (1-1) uwatenage Sd31e Kyokuryudake (0-2)
Sd29e Shinyu (2-0) katasukashi Sd27w Tochifudo (1-1)
Sd27e Homarefuji (2-0) oshidashi Sd25w Araumi (1-1)
Sd24w Kabutoiwa (2-0) oshidashi Sd23w Goki (1-1)
Sd21w Bungonishiki (1-1) oshidashi Sd22w Hakunoryu (0-2)
Sd19w Kihakuriki (2-0) tsukitaoshi Sd20w Saito (1-1)
Sd19e Danyu (2-0) uwatedashinage Sd17w Ogifuji (1-1)
Sd15w Tochitsubasa (2-0) kainahineri Sd16w Kumagai (1-1)
Sd14w Minanosato (1-1) sotogake Sd13w Mizakura (0-2)
Sd10w Tenroku (2-0) tsukiotoshi Sd11e Toho (1-1)
Sd9w Gorikiyama (1-1) yorikiri Sd11w Chiyonoshin (0-2)
Sd8e Daishoki (1-1) kirikaeshi Sd6w Rendaiyama (0-2)
Sd5e Kyokushuho (2-0) yorikiri Sd6e Wakayuki (1-1)
Sd3e Kotoyuki (2-0) hikiotoshi Sd4w Arashiumi (1-1)
Sd1e Hoshizakura (1-1) oshidashi Sd2e Kaishoryu (0-2)
Makushita
Ms60w Kitaharima (2-0) oshidashi Ms59e Higoarashi (1-1)
Ms57e Kimenryu (2-0) hatakikomi Ms58w Daionami (1-1)
Ms56e Yashiki (2-0) tsukiotoshi Ms55e Kihonoumi (1-1)
Ms53e Yonemura (2-0) yorikiri Ms54w Kakureizan (1-1)
Ms52e Fujimoto (2-0) oshidashi Ms51e Ryuo (1-1)
Ms50e Orora (1-1) yorikiri Ms49e Teruazuma (0-2)
Ms48w Hakiai (2-0) oshidashi Ms47e Mizuguchi (1-1)
Ms46e Hamanishiki (2-0) shitatehineri Ms44w Kirinishiki (1-1)
Ms42w Nionoumi (2-0) oshidashi Ms44e Takayasu (1-1)
Ms40w Yamasaki (2-0) oshidashi Ms42e Toyohikari (1-1)
Ms39w Hishofuji (2-0) yorikiri Ms38w Taika (1-1)
Ms37w Nishikikaze (2-0) oshidashi Ms36w Aoba (1-1)
Ms34w Wakarikido (1-1) oshidashi Ms35w Tochinoyama (0-2)
Ms32e Tamarikido (1-1) uwatenage Ms34e Hidenofuji (0-2)
Ms32w Minami (1-1) abisetaoshi Ms30e Tamadaiki (0-2)
Ms29w Kagamio (1-1) tsukiotoshi Ms28e Yamatofuji (0-2)
Ms27w Nakanishi (1-1) uwatenage Ms26e Takunishiki (0-2)
Ms24e Wakaryusei (2-0) uwatenage Ms25w Sadanoumi (1-1)
Ms22w Katsunofuji (1-1) shitatenage Ms23w Maeta (0-2)
Ms22e Matsumidori (2-0) yorikiri Ms23e Kamei (1-1)
Ms21e Matsutani (2-0) oshidashi Ms20e Daitensho (1-1)
Ms18e Ikioi (2-0) hikiotoshi Ms19w Takateru (1-1)
Ms16w Fukao (1-1) oshidashi Ms17e Ryugi (0-2)
Ms16e Aozora (2-0) oshidashi Ms17w Shoketsu (1-1)
Ms15w Takakoyama (1-1) oshitaoshi Ms14e Kurosawa (0-2)
Ms13e Nakano (1-1) uwatenage Ms12e Hochiyama (0-2)
Ms10e Takekabuto (2-0) oshitaoshi Ms11w Takanoyama (1-1)
Ms8e Surugatsukasa (2-0) yorikiri Ms9w Kitazono (1-1)
Ms7e Kanbayashi (2-0) oshidashi Ms6e Yoshiazuma (1-1)
Juryo
Ms2e Hoshikaze (2-1) uwatenage J13w Kitazakura (1-3)
Liens sociaux