Kaiowaka
17/03/2005, 06h24
Voici le torikumi de la 6ème journée :
Division juryo :
W-J13 Tochinohana (5-0) / W-J11 Senshuyama (4-1)
E-J10 Tochisakae (3-2) / E-J12 Daimanazuru (1-4)
W-J12 Yotsukasa (4-1) / W-J10 Harunoyama (2-3)
E-J9 Daishodai (3-2) / W-J14 Kaido (3-2)
E-J14 Maikaze (2-3) / W-J9 Chiyohakuho (0-5)
E-J13 Ushiomaru (1-4) / W-J8 Wakanoyama (5-0)
E-J8 Tamaasuka (2-3) / W-J4 Wakatoba (4-1)
E-J3 Takekaze (4-1) / W-J7 Kinkaiyama (2-3)
E-J7 Kobo (1-4) / W-J3 Asofuji (3-2)
E-J2 Toki (2-3) / E-J6 Takanotsuru (3-2)
W-J6 Gojoro (2-3) / W-J2 Tokitenku (2-3)
E-J1 Kitazakura (1-4) / E-J5 Katayama (3-2)
W-J5 Asanowaka (0-5) 7 W-J1 Hakurozan (2-3)
Division makuuchi :
E-M16 Tokitsuumi (3-2) / E-J4 Kotoshogiku (4-1)
W-M17 Aminishiki (3-2) / W-M15 Kisenosato (4-1)
W-M16 Otsukasa (3-2) / W-M14 Toyozakura (2-3)
E-M17 Ishide (2-3) / W-M11 Ama (4-1)
E-M10 Buyuzan (1-4) / W-M13 Futeno (2-3)
E-M15 Tamakasuga (2-3) / W-M10 Kaiho (4-1)
E-M13 Toyonoshima (3-2) / W-M9 Asasekiryu (3-2)
E-M12 Takanowaka (3-2) / W-M8 Takamisakari (3-2)
E-M11 Kasugao (0-5) / W-M7 Tamanoshima (5-0)
E-M9 Kotonowaka (2-3) / W-M6 Roho (4-1)
E-M5 Dejima (2-3) / E-M8 Shimotori (1-4)
E-M4 Kokkai (4-1) / E-M7 Jumonji (2-3)
E-M6 Kyokushuzan (2-3) / W-M4 Tochinonada (4-1)
E-M2 Kotomitsuki (3-2) / W-M5 Hokutoriki (1-4)
E-S Miyabiyama (1-4) / E-K Iwakiyama (0-5)
E-M1 Kyokutenho (2-3) / W-S Hakuho (2-3)
W-K Kotooshu (1-4) / W-O Kaio (4-1)
E-O Chiyotaikai (3-2) / W-M1 Wakanosato (2-3)
W-M2 Kakizoe (2-3) / W-O Tochiazuma (2-3)
E-Y Asashoryu (5-0) / E-M3 Tosanoumi (4-1)
Division juryo :
W-J13 Tochinohana (5-0) / W-J11 Senshuyama (4-1)
E-J10 Tochisakae (3-2) / E-J12 Daimanazuru (1-4)
W-J12 Yotsukasa (4-1) / W-J10 Harunoyama (2-3)
E-J9 Daishodai (3-2) / W-J14 Kaido (3-2)
E-J14 Maikaze (2-3) / W-J9 Chiyohakuho (0-5)
E-J13 Ushiomaru (1-4) / W-J8 Wakanoyama (5-0)
E-J8 Tamaasuka (2-3) / W-J4 Wakatoba (4-1)
E-J3 Takekaze (4-1) / W-J7 Kinkaiyama (2-3)
E-J7 Kobo (1-4) / W-J3 Asofuji (3-2)
E-J2 Toki (2-3) / E-J6 Takanotsuru (3-2)
W-J6 Gojoro (2-3) / W-J2 Tokitenku (2-3)
E-J1 Kitazakura (1-4) / E-J5 Katayama (3-2)
W-J5 Asanowaka (0-5) 7 W-J1 Hakurozan (2-3)
Division makuuchi :
E-M16 Tokitsuumi (3-2) / E-J4 Kotoshogiku (4-1)
W-M17 Aminishiki (3-2) / W-M15 Kisenosato (4-1)
W-M16 Otsukasa (3-2) / W-M14 Toyozakura (2-3)
E-M17 Ishide (2-3) / W-M11 Ama (4-1)
E-M10 Buyuzan (1-4) / W-M13 Futeno (2-3)
E-M15 Tamakasuga (2-3) / W-M10 Kaiho (4-1)
E-M13 Toyonoshima (3-2) / W-M9 Asasekiryu (3-2)
E-M12 Takanowaka (3-2) / W-M8 Takamisakari (3-2)
E-M11 Kasugao (0-5) / W-M7 Tamanoshima (5-0)
E-M9 Kotonowaka (2-3) / W-M6 Roho (4-1)
E-M5 Dejima (2-3) / E-M8 Shimotori (1-4)
E-M4 Kokkai (4-1) / E-M7 Jumonji (2-3)
E-M6 Kyokushuzan (2-3) / W-M4 Tochinonada (4-1)
E-M2 Kotomitsuki (3-2) / W-M5 Hokutoriki (1-4)
E-S Miyabiyama (1-4) / E-K Iwakiyama (0-5)
E-M1 Kyokutenho (2-3) / W-S Hakuho (2-3)
W-K Kotooshu (1-4) / W-O Kaio (4-1)
E-O Chiyotaikai (3-2) / W-M1 Wakanosato (2-3)
W-M2 Kakizoe (2-3) / W-O Tochiazuma (2-3)
E-Y Asashoryu (5-0) / E-M3 Tosanoumi (4-1)