toonoryu
25/11/2010, 16h00
Jonokuchi
Jk24w Sotenryu (1-0) oshitaoshi Jk29w Miyake (0-6)
Jk28w Mimanishiki (4-2) oshidashi Jk20e Fujihisashi (3-3)
Jk16w Kasachikara (3-3) hatakikomi Jk23e Takaora (2-4)
Jk18e Shuho (3-3) oshidashi Jk15e Yukitsugaru (2-4)
Jk13w Onikachi (2-0) oshidashi Jk19e Shikinokawa (1-5)
Jk17w Fujinowaka (4-2) oshidashi Jk13e Fukusegawa (3-3)
Jk27w Hokutokuni (6-0) yorikiri Jk9w Takaakita (4-2)
Jk8w Sakuma (4-2) oshidashi Jk12w Maenokatsu (3-3)
Jk7w Sakurai (5-1) oshidashi Jk11e Suzuki (4-2)
Jk7e Murashita (2-4) uwatenage Jk26e Motoyama (1-5)
Jk5w Kotookazaki (3-3) tsukiotoshi Jk10w Yamano (2-4)
Jk3e Masutenryu (2-4) tsukiotoshi Jk4w Kairiki (1-5)
Jk4e Oigarashi (5-1) hatakikomi Jk2e Yamamoto (4-2)
Jonidan
Jd117e Kotoyoshikane (2-4) yorikiri Jd118e Mihara (1-5)
Jd114w Kotokawamura (4-2) hatakikomi Jd116e Wakahizen (3-3)
Jk25e Hisanotora (6-0) oshidashi Jd111e Adachi (5-1)
Jd111w Otsukuba (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd109e Imafuku (2-4)
Jd107e Daishorin (4-2) yorikiri Jd114e Echizenyama (3-3)
Jd108e Matsugahama (3-3) yorikiri Jd105w Koseki (2-4)
Jd106e Aratobi (4-2) hikiotoshi Jd103e Tsubakifuji (3-3)
Jk6e Kaikisho (1-5) uwatenage Jd100e Matano (0-6)
Jd99e Sadanosato (3-3) shitatenage Jd105e Asaryuho (2-4)
Jd101w Tamakishin (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd97w Amakusa (3-3)
Jd100w Aoimaru (5-1) yorikiri Jd95w Fusanohana (4-2)
Jd93w Osato (4-2) oshitaoshi Jd95e Kinpozan (3-3)
Jd89w Hisasakamoto (3-3) oshidashi Jd88e Masuamami (2-4)
Jd92e Asakoki (4-2) hikiotoshi Jd86w Hamaazuma (3-3)
Jd85w Kanai (2-4) uwatedashinage Jd91e Tamayuki (1-5)
Jd84w Kotokuzan (5-1) oshidashi Jd90e Tokiarashi (4-2)
Jd81w Daichi (4-2) tsukitaoshi Jd83w Masunoumi (3-3)
Jd79w Tomisakae (4-2) oshitaoshi Jd78w Nakashima (3-3)
Jd83e Wakatoohashi (2-4) oshidashi Jd77w Raizan (1-5)
Jd94e Hoshigane (6-0) shitatenage Jd75e Ebisumaru (5-1)
Jd82w Tamahikari (5-1) hikiotoshi Jd72w Teraofuji (4-2)
Jd71e Miyakita (3-3) yorikiri Jd80e Kotofubuki (2-4)
Jd70e Hazukiyama (3-3) yorikiri Jd74w Hokuto (2-4)
Jd69e Tamatoryo (4-2) yorikiri Jd73e Tanno (3-3)
Jd68w Makuhari (3-3) hatakikomi Jd69w Asaamami (2-4)
Jd68e Sugimoto (4-2) yorikiri Jd64w Hanakaze (3-3)
Jd63w Zendaisho (3-3) yorikiri Jd67e Komatensho (2-4)
Jd62e Tochidaiho (4-2) oshidashi Jd66e Kotokonjo (3-3)
Jd61e Tokkoriki (3-3) yorikiri Jd59w Motokiyama (2-4)
Jd59e Teraoumi (3-3) yorikiri Jd56e Kisenishiki (2-4)
Jd58w Kurenishiki (3-3) oshitaoshi Jd54w Rokumonsen (2-4)
Jd52e Mori (5-1) sukuinage Jd60e Tanemaru (4-2)
Jd65w Fujita (6-0) sotogake Jd50w Fujinoumi (5-1)
Jd46w Hokuyozan (3-3) yorikiri Jd53e Higonohana (2-4)
Jd44e Hayabusa (4-2) oshidashi Jd45w Hamamiryu (3-3)
Jd42e Mitozakura (3-3) oshidashi Jd41e Kotomyozan (2-4)
Jd46e Suekawa (5-1) tsukiotoshi Jd37e Kotodairyu (4-2)
Jd36e Taguchi (2-4) oshidashi Jd49w Nishiyama (1-5)
Jd43e Yamanaka (2-4) uchigake Jd35e Kaneko (1-5)
Jd40e Juban (3-3) oshidashi Jd34e Takatenshu (2-4)
Jd29w Yakunoshima (4-2) oshidashi Jd33e Wakanoryu (3-3)
Jd27w Kaidonami (3-3) yorikiri Jd30w Yamaryu (2-4)
Jd30e Tsuya (5-1) yorikiri Jd25w Oazuma (4-2)
Jd26w Fukudome (4-2) tsukiotoshi Jd22w Nioyama (3-3)
Jd25e Koryuyama (5-1) yorikiri Jd21w Yuzawa (4-2)
Jd26e Kotosaito (3-3) kirikaeshi Jd19w Daika (2-4)
Jd20e Enshunada (4-2) yorikiri Jd17w Abeshima (3-3)
Jd17e Chiyonoriku (4-2) zubuneri Jd15w Azumasato (3-3)
Jd18e Obamaumi (5-1) yorikiri Jd13e Tochiotoha (4-2)
Jd16e Hamaminato (3-3) hatakikomi Jd12e Kainofuji (2-4)
Jd9e Tomonofuji (4-2) yorikiri Jd14w Kiryu (3-3)
Jd9w Daijo (3-3) oshidashi Jd7w Barikimaru (2-4)
Jd33w Kitagawa (6-0) oshidashi Jd6e Chiyoshoma (5-1)
Jd10e Ohara (2-4) shitatenage Jd4w Gonoumi (1-5)
Jd4e Sekiho (5-1) oshitaoshi Jd3e Motoi (4-2)
Jd7e Kirizakura (3-3) tsukidashi Jd1w Saio (2-4)
Sandanme
Sd97w Shibahara (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd3w Fujinohana (3-3)
Sd100e Takada (3-3) yorikiri Sd96e Arikawa (2-4)
Sd99w Asai (3-3) yorikiri Sd94w Tosahayato (2-4)
Sd92e Akatsuki (4-2) shitatenage Sd97e Kinokawa (3-3)
Sd94e Matsubayama (3-3) tsukidashi Sd89e Teraosho (2-4)
Sd99e Notozakura (5-1) oshidashi Sd88e Tochikasuga (4-2)
Sd86e Aonosho (3-3) sukuinage Sd87e Aratoshi (2-4)
Sd91e Tsurunoumi (4-2) abisetaoshi Sd85e Isoazuma (3-3)
Sd90w Naniwaryu (4-2) hatakikomi Sd84e Miura (3-3)
Sd80e Maeshinpu (3-3) shitatenage Sd83e Tamanotaka (2-4)
Sd77w Ogifuji (3-3) oshidashi Sd79w Kaminoyama (2-4)
Sd92w Wakakengo (6-0) katasukashi Sd76e Burinosato (5-1)
Sd78e Koriyama (4-2) kimetaoshi Sd74w Chiyoshuho (3-3)
Sd76w Asanojo (2-4) shitatehineri Sd73w Kaisho (1-5)
Sd71w Shinyu (5-1) katasukashi Sd70e Akinoyama (4-2)
Sd68e Toofuji (3-3) yoritaoshi Sd72w Kinunonami (2-4)
Sd67e Tsurubayashi (4-2) yorikiri Sd73e Takamiryu (3-3)
Sd63e Kisenowaka (3-3) yorikiri Sd65w Umenokawa (2-4)
Sd65e Chiyonohana (4-2) yoritaoshi Sd62e Tokinowaka (3-3)
Sd63w Sadanokuni (4-2) kirikaeshi Sd61e Matsuhara (3-3)
Sd55e Hakunishiki (4-2) uwatedashinage Sd57e Higonoryu (3-3)
Sd53e Daishokaku (2-4) yorikiri Sd53w Ota (1-5)
Sd52e Daishowaka (5-1) yorikiri Sd56e Fujinokaze (4-2)
Sd54w Takashoma (3-3) yoritaoshi Sd50e Maenofuji (2-4)
Sd47e Kakutaiki (3-3) yoritaoshi Sd48e Kamiyutaka (2-4)
Sd49w Ryutei (4-2) okuridashi Sd45w Toho (3-3)
Sd66w Ayanokaze (1-5) yorikiri Sd45e Kainokura (0-6)
Sd44w Tosahikari (2-4) oshidashi Sd51e Kawashita (1-5)
Sd43e Masumiura (4-2) yorikiri Sd43w Daishoiwa (3-3)
Sd49e Sachiazuma (5-1) uwatenage Sd38e Rendaiyama (4-2)
Sd40w Kotokashiwadani (3-3)tsukiotoshi Sd37e Dainin (2-4)
Sd33w Minanosato (3-3) yorikiri Sd35w Tokushuzan (2-4)
Sd34e Fukunokuni (3-3) okuridashi Sd32e Maegunzan (2-4)
Sd36e Tochifudo (2-4) sotogake Sd30w Takamisato (1-5)
Sd29w Katsunofuji (4-2) yorikiri Sd31w Miyamaru (3-3)
Sd35e Genkaiho (5-1) yoritaoshi Sd26w Kabutoiwa (4-2)
Sd24w Yoshinokuni (3-3) katasukashi Sd26e Satonofuji (2-4)
Sd22w Enatsukasa (2-4) hatakikomi Sd29e Sasayama (1-5)
Sd20w Nishiuchi (5-1) yorikiri Sd19e Aisaka (4-2)
Sd18e Daionami (3-3) hatakikomi Sd22e Shunba (2-4)
Sd17e Higoarashi (4-2) tsukitaoshi Sd23w Musoketsu (3-3)
Sd14e Bungonishiki (3-3) hatakikomi Sd15e Chiyonoshin (2-4)
Sd16e Kisomitsuru (4-2) yoritaoshi Sd12e Okoryu (3-3)
Sd13w Kobo (3-3) sukuinage Sd8e Higo (2-4)
Sd6w Kotokobai (2-4) oshidashi Sd10e Kasugaryu (1-5)
Sd4e Kotokino (2-4) yorikiri Sd9w Komanokuni (1-5)
Makushita
Ms60w Sasakiyama (4-2) okuridashi Sd3e Tokizakura (3-3)
Ms57w Yamatofuji (4-2) hatakikomi Ms60e Tochinoyama (3-3)
Ms59e Migikataagari (4-2) okuridashi Ms56e Musashiumi (3-3)
Ms58e Myogiryu (5-1) oshidashi Ms53e Wakaryusei (4-2)
Ms55e Takakiho (3-3) yorikiri Ms52e Mugendai (2-4)
Ms51w Araumago (2-4) oshidashi Sd3w Goki (1-5)
Sd2w Karatsuumi (2-4) tsukiotoshi Ms50e Saishin (1-5)
Ms48w Nishikikaze (2-4) oshidashi Ms49e Byakko (1-5)
Ms47e Tamao (4-2) tsukiotoshi Ms53w Kairyu (3-3)
Ms44w Yamashita (5-1) oshidashi Ms48e Teraomaru (4-2)
Ms45e Yotsuguruma (3-3) yorikiri Ms43w Chokozan (2-4)
Ms46w Sakaguchi (4-2) okuritaoshi Ms43e Homarefuji (3-3)
Ms40w Kotomisen (3-3) oshidashi Ms41w Shoketsu (2-4)
Ms46e Ryuden (4-2) yoritaoshi Ms39w Fukugoriki (3-3)
Ms42w Takunishiki (3-3) yorikiri Ms38w Dewanosato (2-4)
Ms42e Kawanari (2-4) yorikiri Ms38e Tochinohama (1-5)
Ms36w Kotoyuki (3-3) oshidashi Ms34e Kihonoumi (2-4)
Ms34w Wakanoshima (4-2) oshidashi Ms30w Seiro (3-3)
Ms31e Sensho (2-4) uwatedashinage Ms28w Masutoo (1-5)
Ms25e Hokuo (4-2) uwatenage Ms29w Chiyozakura (3-3)
Ms26e Ryuo (4-2) oshidashi Ms23w Azumaryu (3-3)
Ms21e Naoe (5-1) oshitaoshi Ms27e Tochihiryu (4-2)
Ms19w Hamanishiki (3-3) hatakikomi Ms22w Dairaido (2-4)
Ms18w Daishoyama (3-3) yorikiri Ms21w Kasugakuni (2-4)
Ms17e Kaonishiki (4-2) yoritaoshi Ms22e Towanoyama (3-3)
Ms16w Kamei (2-4) uwatenage Ms24e Toyonokuni (1-5)
Ms18e Kagamio (5-1) uwatenage Ms16e Hoshihikari (4-2)
Ms12w Mochimaru (4-2) uwatedashinage Ms13w Hakiai (3-3)
Ms15e Higonojo (3-3) oshidashi Ms10w Kitazono (2-4)
Ms8w Kyokushuho (3-3) oshitaoshi Ms8e Daishoumi (2-4)
Jk24w Sotenryu (1-0) oshitaoshi Jk29w Miyake (0-6)
Jk28w Mimanishiki (4-2) oshidashi Jk20e Fujihisashi (3-3)
Jk16w Kasachikara (3-3) hatakikomi Jk23e Takaora (2-4)
Jk18e Shuho (3-3) oshidashi Jk15e Yukitsugaru (2-4)
Jk13w Onikachi (2-0) oshidashi Jk19e Shikinokawa (1-5)
Jk17w Fujinowaka (4-2) oshidashi Jk13e Fukusegawa (3-3)
Jk27w Hokutokuni (6-0) yorikiri Jk9w Takaakita (4-2)
Jk8w Sakuma (4-2) oshidashi Jk12w Maenokatsu (3-3)
Jk7w Sakurai (5-1) oshidashi Jk11e Suzuki (4-2)
Jk7e Murashita (2-4) uwatenage Jk26e Motoyama (1-5)
Jk5w Kotookazaki (3-3) tsukiotoshi Jk10w Yamano (2-4)
Jk3e Masutenryu (2-4) tsukiotoshi Jk4w Kairiki (1-5)
Jk4e Oigarashi (5-1) hatakikomi Jk2e Yamamoto (4-2)
Jonidan
Jd117e Kotoyoshikane (2-4) yorikiri Jd118e Mihara (1-5)
Jd114w Kotokawamura (4-2) hatakikomi Jd116e Wakahizen (3-3)
Jk25e Hisanotora (6-0) oshidashi Jd111e Adachi (5-1)
Jd111w Otsukuba (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd109e Imafuku (2-4)
Jd107e Daishorin (4-2) yorikiri Jd114e Echizenyama (3-3)
Jd108e Matsugahama (3-3) yorikiri Jd105w Koseki (2-4)
Jd106e Aratobi (4-2) hikiotoshi Jd103e Tsubakifuji (3-3)
Jk6e Kaikisho (1-5) uwatenage Jd100e Matano (0-6)
Jd99e Sadanosato (3-3) shitatenage Jd105e Asaryuho (2-4)
Jd101w Tamakishin (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd97w Amakusa (3-3)
Jd100w Aoimaru (5-1) yorikiri Jd95w Fusanohana (4-2)
Jd93w Osato (4-2) oshitaoshi Jd95e Kinpozan (3-3)
Jd89w Hisasakamoto (3-3) oshidashi Jd88e Masuamami (2-4)
Jd92e Asakoki (4-2) hikiotoshi Jd86w Hamaazuma (3-3)
Jd85w Kanai (2-4) uwatedashinage Jd91e Tamayuki (1-5)
Jd84w Kotokuzan (5-1) oshidashi Jd90e Tokiarashi (4-2)
Jd81w Daichi (4-2) tsukitaoshi Jd83w Masunoumi (3-3)
Jd79w Tomisakae (4-2) oshitaoshi Jd78w Nakashima (3-3)
Jd83e Wakatoohashi (2-4) oshidashi Jd77w Raizan (1-5)
Jd94e Hoshigane (6-0) shitatenage Jd75e Ebisumaru (5-1)
Jd82w Tamahikari (5-1) hikiotoshi Jd72w Teraofuji (4-2)
Jd71e Miyakita (3-3) yorikiri Jd80e Kotofubuki (2-4)
Jd70e Hazukiyama (3-3) yorikiri Jd74w Hokuto (2-4)
Jd69e Tamatoryo (4-2) yorikiri Jd73e Tanno (3-3)
Jd68w Makuhari (3-3) hatakikomi Jd69w Asaamami (2-4)
Jd68e Sugimoto (4-2) yorikiri Jd64w Hanakaze (3-3)
Jd63w Zendaisho (3-3) yorikiri Jd67e Komatensho (2-4)
Jd62e Tochidaiho (4-2) oshidashi Jd66e Kotokonjo (3-3)
Jd61e Tokkoriki (3-3) yorikiri Jd59w Motokiyama (2-4)
Jd59e Teraoumi (3-3) yorikiri Jd56e Kisenishiki (2-4)
Jd58w Kurenishiki (3-3) oshitaoshi Jd54w Rokumonsen (2-4)
Jd52e Mori (5-1) sukuinage Jd60e Tanemaru (4-2)
Jd65w Fujita (6-0) sotogake Jd50w Fujinoumi (5-1)
Jd46w Hokuyozan (3-3) yorikiri Jd53e Higonohana (2-4)
Jd44e Hayabusa (4-2) oshidashi Jd45w Hamamiryu (3-3)
Jd42e Mitozakura (3-3) oshidashi Jd41e Kotomyozan (2-4)
Jd46e Suekawa (5-1) tsukiotoshi Jd37e Kotodairyu (4-2)
Jd36e Taguchi (2-4) oshidashi Jd49w Nishiyama (1-5)
Jd43e Yamanaka (2-4) uchigake Jd35e Kaneko (1-5)
Jd40e Juban (3-3) oshidashi Jd34e Takatenshu (2-4)
Jd29w Yakunoshima (4-2) oshidashi Jd33e Wakanoryu (3-3)
Jd27w Kaidonami (3-3) yorikiri Jd30w Yamaryu (2-4)
Jd30e Tsuya (5-1) yorikiri Jd25w Oazuma (4-2)
Jd26w Fukudome (4-2) tsukiotoshi Jd22w Nioyama (3-3)
Jd25e Koryuyama (5-1) yorikiri Jd21w Yuzawa (4-2)
Jd26e Kotosaito (3-3) kirikaeshi Jd19w Daika (2-4)
Jd20e Enshunada (4-2) yorikiri Jd17w Abeshima (3-3)
Jd17e Chiyonoriku (4-2) zubuneri Jd15w Azumasato (3-3)
Jd18e Obamaumi (5-1) yorikiri Jd13e Tochiotoha (4-2)
Jd16e Hamaminato (3-3) hatakikomi Jd12e Kainofuji (2-4)
Jd9e Tomonofuji (4-2) yorikiri Jd14w Kiryu (3-3)
Jd9w Daijo (3-3) oshidashi Jd7w Barikimaru (2-4)
Jd33w Kitagawa (6-0) oshidashi Jd6e Chiyoshoma (5-1)
Jd10e Ohara (2-4) shitatenage Jd4w Gonoumi (1-5)
Jd4e Sekiho (5-1) oshitaoshi Jd3e Motoi (4-2)
Jd7e Kirizakura (3-3) tsukidashi Jd1w Saio (2-4)
Sandanme
Sd97w Shibahara (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd3w Fujinohana (3-3)
Sd100e Takada (3-3) yorikiri Sd96e Arikawa (2-4)
Sd99w Asai (3-3) yorikiri Sd94w Tosahayato (2-4)
Sd92e Akatsuki (4-2) shitatenage Sd97e Kinokawa (3-3)
Sd94e Matsubayama (3-3) tsukidashi Sd89e Teraosho (2-4)
Sd99e Notozakura (5-1) oshidashi Sd88e Tochikasuga (4-2)
Sd86e Aonosho (3-3) sukuinage Sd87e Aratoshi (2-4)
Sd91e Tsurunoumi (4-2) abisetaoshi Sd85e Isoazuma (3-3)
Sd90w Naniwaryu (4-2) hatakikomi Sd84e Miura (3-3)
Sd80e Maeshinpu (3-3) shitatenage Sd83e Tamanotaka (2-4)
Sd77w Ogifuji (3-3) oshidashi Sd79w Kaminoyama (2-4)
Sd92w Wakakengo (6-0) katasukashi Sd76e Burinosato (5-1)
Sd78e Koriyama (4-2) kimetaoshi Sd74w Chiyoshuho (3-3)
Sd76w Asanojo (2-4) shitatehineri Sd73w Kaisho (1-5)
Sd71w Shinyu (5-1) katasukashi Sd70e Akinoyama (4-2)
Sd68e Toofuji (3-3) yoritaoshi Sd72w Kinunonami (2-4)
Sd67e Tsurubayashi (4-2) yorikiri Sd73e Takamiryu (3-3)
Sd63e Kisenowaka (3-3) yorikiri Sd65w Umenokawa (2-4)
Sd65e Chiyonohana (4-2) yoritaoshi Sd62e Tokinowaka (3-3)
Sd63w Sadanokuni (4-2) kirikaeshi Sd61e Matsuhara (3-3)
Sd55e Hakunishiki (4-2) uwatedashinage Sd57e Higonoryu (3-3)
Sd53e Daishokaku (2-4) yorikiri Sd53w Ota (1-5)
Sd52e Daishowaka (5-1) yorikiri Sd56e Fujinokaze (4-2)
Sd54w Takashoma (3-3) yoritaoshi Sd50e Maenofuji (2-4)
Sd47e Kakutaiki (3-3) yoritaoshi Sd48e Kamiyutaka (2-4)
Sd49w Ryutei (4-2) okuridashi Sd45w Toho (3-3)
Sd66w Ayanokaze (1-5) yorikiri Sd45e Kainokura (0-6)
Sd44w Tosahikari (2-4) oshidashi Sd51e Kawashita (1-5)
Sd43e Masumiura (4-2) yorikiri Sd43w Daishoiwa (3-3)
Sd49e Sachiazuma (5-1) uwatenage Sd38e Rendaiyama (4-2)
Sd40w Kotokashiwadani (3-3)tsukiotoshi Sd37e Dainin (2-4)
Sd33w Minanosato (3-3) yorikiri Sd35w Tokushuzan (2-4)
Sd34e Fukunokuni (3-3) okuridashi Sd32e Maegunzan (2-4)
Sd36e Tochifudo (2-4) sotogake Sd30w Takamisato (1-5)
Sd29w Katsunofuji (4-2) yorikiri Sd31w Miyamaru (3-3)
Sd35e Genkaiho (5-1) yoritaoshi Sd26w Kabutoiwa (4-2)
Sd24w Yoshinokuni (3-3) katasukashi Sd26e Satonofuji (2-4)
Sd22w Enatsukasa (2-4) hatakikomi Sd29e Sasayama (1-5)
Sd20w Nishiuchi (5-1) yorikiri Sd19e Aisaka (4-2)
Sd18e Daionami (3-3) hatakikomi Sd22e Shunba (2-4)
Sd17e Higoarashi (4-2) tsukitaoshi Sd23w Musoketsu (3-3)
Sd14e Bungonishiki (3-3) hatakikomi Sd15e Chiyonoshin (2-4)
Sd16e Kisomitsuru (4-2) yoritaoshi Sd12e Okoryu (3-3)
Sd13w Kobo (3-3) sukuinage Sd8e Higo (2-4)
Sd6w Kotokobai (2-4) oshidashi Sd10e Kasugaryu (1-5)
Sd4e Kotokino (2-4) yorikiri Sd9w Komanokuni (1-5)
Makushita
Ms60w Sasakiyama (4-2) okuridashi Sd3e Tokizakura (3-3)
Ms57w Yamatofuji (4-2) hatakikomi Ms60e Tochinoyama (3-3)
Ms59e Migikataagari (4-2) okuridashi Ms56e Musashiumi (3-3)
Ms58e Myogiryu (5-1) oshidashi Ms53e Wakaryusei (4-2)
Ms55e Takakiho (3-3) yorikiri Ms52e Mugendai (2-4)
Ms51w Araumago (2-4) oshidashi Sd3w Goki (1-5)
Sd2w Karatsuumi (2-4) tsukiotoshi Ms50e Saishin (1-5)
Ms48w Nishikikaze (2-4) oshidashi Ms49e Byakko (1-5)
Ms47e Tamao (4-2) tsukiotoshi Ms53w Kairyu (3-3)
Ms44w Yamashita (5-1) oshidashi Ms48e Teraomaru (4-2)
Ms45e Yotsuguruma (3-3) yorikiri Ms43w Chokozan (2-4)
Ms46w Sakaguchi (4-2) okuritaoshi Ms43e Homarefuji (3-3)
Ms40w Kotomisen (3-3) oshidashi Ms41w Shoketsu (2-4)
Ms46e Ryuden (4-2) yoritaoshi Ms39w Fukugoriki (3-3)
Ms42w Takunishiki (3-3) yorikiri Ms38w Dewanosato (2-4)
Ms42e Kawanari (2-4) yorikiri Ms38e Tochinohama (1-5)
Ms36w Kotoyuki (3-3) oshidashi Ms34e Kihonoumi (2-4)
Ms34w Wakanoshima (4-2) oshidashi Ms30w Seiro (3-3)
Ms31e Sensho (2-4) uwatedashinage Ms28w Masutoo (1-5)
Ms25e Hokuo (4-2) uwatenage Ms29w Chiyozakura (3-3)
Ms26e Ryuo (4-2) oshidashi Ms23w Azumaryu (3-3)
Ms21e Naoe (5-1) oshitaoshi Ms27e Tochihiryu (4-2)
Ms19w Hamanishiki (3-3) hatakikomi Ms22w Dairaido (2-4)
Ms18w Daishoyama (3-3) yorikiri Ms21w Kasugakuni (2-4)
Ms17e Kaonishiki (4-2) yoritaoshi Ms22e Towanoyama (3-3)
Ms16w Kamei (2-4) uwatenage Ms24e Toyonokuni (1-5)
Ms18e Kagamio (5-1) uwatenage Ms16e Hoshihikari (4-2)
Ms12w Mochimaru (4-2) uwatedashinage Ms13w Hakiai (3-3)
Ms15e Higonojo (3-3) oshidashi Ms10w Kitazono (2-4)
Ms8w Kyokushuho (3-3) oshitaoshi Ms8e Daishoumi (2-4)