toonoryu
17/03/2010, 11h27
Jonokuchi
Jk25w Takaora (1-1) yorikiri Jk26e Tatsunishiki (0-2)
Jk22e Shibahara (2-0) oshidashi Jk23w Rokumonsen (1-1)
Jk20w Sasakiyama (2-0) yorikiri Jk23e Koshinonami (1-1)
Jk20e Aoijo (2-0) yorikiri Jk16w Fukukasuga (1-1)
Jk14w Kawabata (1-1) oshidashi Jk16e Kaikisho (0-2)
Jk12w Daikoyama (1-1) hatakikomi Jk14e Azumahana (0-2)
Jk12e Shuho (2-0) yorikiri Jk10w Daiseishin (1-1)
Jk8w Kumao (1-1) tsukiotoshi Jk10e Wakatoohashi (0-2)
Jk4e Tamaseiryo (2-0) oshidashi Jk5w Koseki (1-1)
Jk3w Seifu (2-0) hatakikomi Jk1w Higohikari (1-1)
Jonidan
Jd113e Isanishiki (1-1) yorikiri Jd113w Daishorin (0-2)
Jd112e Enami (2-0) shitatenage Jd114w Hakkairyu (1-1)
Jd110e Asaamami (1-1) oshidashi Jd111e Kanryu (0-2)
Jd109e Kotokuzan (2-0) utchari Jd108e Matsugahama (1-1)
Jd105e Wakanoryu (2-0) yorikiri Jd107e Fukudome (1-1)
Jd103e Kawahara (1-1) okuridashi Jd104e Otsukuba (0-2)
Jd101e Kotonishikawa (1-1) shitatenage Jd102e Okuniyama (0-2)
Jd100w Fujinoumi (2-0) yorikiri Jd98w Tenkaizan (1-1)
Jd99e Tsuya (1-1) yorikiri Jd97e Teraofuji (0-2)
Jd96w Ohifuji (2-0) hatakikomi Jd94w Kohiyama (1-1)
Jd92w Masumiura (2-0) yorikiri Jd93w Hakubizan (1-1)
Jd92e Motokiyama (1-1) shitatenage Jd90w Hirose (0-2)
Jd89w Shintaku (2-0) tsukiotoshi Jd88e Kotookazaki (1-1)
Jd85w Chiyonishiki (2-0) sukuinage Jd85e Mitozakura (1-1)
Jd84e Daitenyu (1-1) okuridashi Jd86w Tamashinzan (0-2)
Jd81w Minezakura (1-1) oshidashi Jd83w Shimasegawa (0-2)
Jd81e Akatsuki (1-1) tsukiotoshi Jd79w Daishoai (0-2)
Jd78e Shijima (2-0) kotenage Jd77e Hatachidake (1-1)
Jd76w Kongofuji (2-0) uwatedashinage Jd75w Masuryu (1-1)
Jd75e Zendaisho (1-1) uwatenage Jd76e Chikarayama (0-2)
Jd73w Adachi (1-1) yorikiri Jd72w Hamaazuma (0-2)
Jd69w Kotofubuki (1-1) yoritaoshi Jd72e Kanai (0-2)
Jd68w Kotokonjo (1-1) oshidashi Jd70w Araki (0-2)
Jd67w Yamamoto (1-1) oshitaoshi Jd66w Tosahikari (0-2)
Jd65w Kamakari (1-1) yorikiri Jd64w Kotoomura (0-2)
Jd62w Hoonami (2-0) kotenage Jd63w Yoshinofuji (1-1)
Jd61w Kiya (1-1) oshidashi Jd60w Sakabe (0-2)
Jd60e Kurenishiki (2-0) okuridashi Jd58w Kainoryu (1-1)
Jd58e Tagen (1-1) yoritaoshi Jd56e Shobushi (0-2)
Jd54w Teraoumi (2-0) yoritaoshi Jd55w Taguchi (1-1)
Jd54e Taketoba (1-1) katasukashi Jd52w Amanowaka (0-2)
Jd51w Arajishi (2-0) tsukitaoshi Jd50w Nakayama (1-1)
Jd48e Arikawa (1-1) tsukiotoshi Jd50e Nioyama (0-2)
Jd47w Kiriarashi (1-1) oshidashi Jd46e Wakanofuji (0-2)
Jd45w Mori (1-1) hikiotoshi Jd44e Tamakaizan (0-2)
Jd42e Shoma (2-0) hikiotoshi Jd43w Wakamiura (1-1)
Jd40e Tamakishin (2-0) yorikiri Jd41e Takahashi (1-1)
Jd36w Toofuji (2-0) oshidashi Jd37e Miyakofuji (1-1)
Jd34w Kisenishiki (1-1) yorikiri Jd38w Daigonishiki (0-2)
Jd33w Tenryo (1-1) uwatenage Jd37w Hayabusa (0-2)
Jd31e Hokutotsuru (2-0) yorikiri Jd33e Komatensho (1-1)
Jd29e Tochiotoha (2-0) hikkake Jd28w Tokushuzan (1-1)
Jd29w Onoyama (1-1) hatakikomi Jd27w Tomisakae (0-2)
Jd25w Daika (1-1) yorikiri Jd27e Hayatejo (0-2)
Jd23w Marikomaru (2-0) hikiotoshi Jd25e Sadanoshu (1-1)
Jd21w Owada (1-1) yorikiri Jd22w Yamato (0-2)
Jd19w Satonofuji (2-0) izori Jd20w Azumasato (1-1)
Jd17w Sadanohama (2-0) yorikiri Jd19e Hamamiryu (1-1)
Jd16w Sadanosho (1-1) shitatenage Jd15w Kiritora (0-2)
Jd13w Tosahayato (2-0) yorikiri Jd14w Misakiyama (1-1)
Jd13e Chiyoshuho (2-0) watashikomi Jd11w Daishokai (1-1)
Jd9e Jiguruma (2-0) uwatenage Jd7w Fujinohana (1-1)
Jd5e Sasagawa (2-0) yorikiri Jd6w Akinokawa (1-1)
Sandanme
Sd100w Kotokobai (2-0) oshidashi Sd98w Asakubo (1-1)
Sd95w Komanokuni (2-0) kotenage Sd98e Kasugamine (1-1)
Sd94w Daiseiho (2-0) oshidashi Sd96w Hokudozan (1-1)
Sd93w Fukugoriki (2-0) hatakikomi Sd92w Tsurunoumi (1-1)
Sd91e Higonoryu (2-0) yoritaoshi Sd89w Yuzawa (1-1)
Sd87w Daise (2-0) tsukiotoshi Sd88w Tosa (1-1)
Sd85w Daishowaka (2-0) yorikiri Sd86w Shinnishiki (1-1)
Sd85e Tochitaiga (2-0) yorikiri Sd83w Takamiryu (1-1)
Sd81w Hokutogo (1-1) oshidashi Sd83e Kyokuhikari (0-2)
Sd79e Saito (2-0) oshidashi Sd81e Gonoumi (1-1)
Sd77e Nishitani (1-1) hatakikomi Sd78w Maenofuji (0-2)
Sd76e Naniwaryu (2-0) uwatenage Sd75e Miura (1-1)
Sd74w Asahio (1-1) kotenage Sd73e Owarifuji (0-2)
Sd71e Isanokuni (1-1) oshidashi Sd72w Kasugasato (0-2)
Sd69w Tamanotaka (1-1) yorikiri Sd70e Hayasegawa (0-2)
Sd68w Haruhikari (2-0) yorikiri Sd70w Tanno (1-1)
Sd69e Daishokaku (1-1) oshidashi Sd67e Katagiri (0-2)
Sd65e Tochikasuga (2-0) oshidashi Sd66e Danyu (1-1)
Sd64w Karatsuumi (2-0) yorikiri Sd63e Hokuoryu (1-1)
Sd62w Ryutei (1-1) oshidashi Sd61e Kaminoyama (0-2)
Sd59e Goki (2-0) oshidashi Sd60w Tokinowaka (1-1)
Sd57e Hanasegawa (1-1) yoritaoshi Sd58w Daigen (0-2)
Sd55e Maeshinpu (1-1) sukuinage Sd56w Fujiarashi (0-2)
Sd54e Isoazuma (2-0) oshidashi Sd53e Kainowaka (1-1)
Sd52e Dainin (1-1) hatakikomi Sd51e Notoazuma (0-2)
Sd49e Chiyoraizan (1-1) yorikiri Sd50w Minanosato (0-2)
Sd48e Chiyohakuryu (2-0) uwatenage Sd47e Toshinyama (1-1)
Sd46w Hokkairyu (2-0) yorikiri Sd45e Okoryu (1-1)
Sd43w Akinoyama (1-1) yorikiri Sd42w Kyokutaisei (0-2)
Sd40w Hakunoryu (2-0) oshitaoshi Sd41w Kotokensei (1-1)
Sd38w Asanotosa (2-0) oshidashi Sd39w Kaisenryu (1-1)
Sd36w Byakko (1-1) oshidashi Sd38e Ryukiyama (0-2)
Sd34e Yoshinokuni (2-0) uwatedashinage Sd36e Takakiho (1-1)
Sd32w Nogami (2-0) uwatenage Sd31w Kotokino (1-1)
Sd29w Teruazuma (2-0) sukuinage Sd30w Amatsu (1-1)
Sd26w Kotootori (2-0) sotogake Sd27e Mankajo (1-1)
Sd25w Chiyoarashi (1-1) sukuinage Sd24w Masuhikari (0-2)
Sd24e Musoketsu (1-1) oshidashi Sd22w Nishiuchi (0-2)
Sd20w Takageppo (1-1) sukuinage Sd21w Sachiazuma (0-2)
Sd18w Wakakasuga (1-1) oshitaoshi Sd19w Kihakuriki (0-2)
Sd17e Chiyootori (1-1) yorikiri Sd18e Araumago (0-2)
Sd16w Gorikiyama (2-0) yorikiri Sd15w Wakarikido (1-1)
Sd16e Toho (1-1) yorikiri Sd15e Kosei (0-2)
Sd13e Chiyonoshin (1-1) oshidashi Sd14e Katsunofuji (0-2)
Sd12e Kimenryu (1-1) yorikiri Sd11e Tokachiumi (0-2)
Sd8w Ota (1-1) shitatenage Sd10e Takunishiki (0-2)
Sd7w Sakigake (1-1) yorikiri Sd7e Koshinoryu (0-2)
Sd5w Dewahayate (1-1) uwatenage Sd4w Maegunzan (0-2)
Sd2w Bungonishiki (1-1) yoritaoshi Sd3w Aozora (0-2)
Sd1e Hoshizakura (1-1) tsukiotoshi Sd1w Daishoryu (0-2)
Makushita
Ms59w Tokitsukasa (1-1) hikiotoshi Ms58w Hamaeiko (0-2)
Ms59e Tochinoyama (2-0) oshitaoshi Ms58e Chiyonokuni (1-1)
Ms57w Daishoki (1-1) sotogake Ms56w Ryujinsakari (0-2)
Ms55w Wakamifuji (2-0) tsukidashi Ms57e Sadanishiki (1-1)
Ms56e Tokizakura (1-1) oshitaoshi Ms54w Inoue (0-2)
Ms53w Suzaku (1-1) uwatedashinage Ms52w Bugendai (0-2)
Ms51w Wakainami (1-1) uwatenage Ms50w Hidenofuji (0-2)
Ms48e Aoiyama (2-0) yorikiri Ms48w Taika (1-1)
Ms49e Hokuo (1-1) tsukiotoshi Ms46w Tenroku (0-2)
Ms45w Kihonoumi (1-1) yorikiri Ms45e Matsumidori (0-2)
Ms43w Naoe (1-1) uwatenage Ms43e Araumi (0-2)
Ms41w Tokio (1-1) yorikiri Ms40e Seiro (0-2)
Ms38w Ryuo (1-1) shitatenage Ms39w Hishofuji (0-2)
Ms36w Akinomine (1-1) uwatenage Ms37w Wakanoshima (0-2)
Ms35e Kaonishiki (1-1) sukuinage Ms34w Kagamio (0-2)
Ms33w Dewaotori (1-1) yoritaoshi Ms32e Tamadaiki (0-2)
Ms31e Daiyubu (1-1) yorikiri Ms30e Rikiryu (0-2)
Ms28w Nionoumi (1-1) oshidashi Ms29e Kairyu (0-2)
Ms26e Satoyama (1-1) oshidashi Ms27w Fukunohana (0-2)
Ms25e Ikioi (1-1) yorikiri Ms23w Nakano (0-2)
Ms21w Daishoyama (1-1) yorikiri Ms23e Tochihiryu (0-2)
Ms20w Tochitsubasa (1-1) tsukiotoshi Ms20e Oniarashi (0-2)
Ms17w Amuru (1-1) hikiotoshi Ms19e Takanoiwa (0-2)
Ms16w Fukao (1-1) yorikiri Ms15e Ryuden (0-2)
Ms13e Hakiai (1-1) oshidashi Ms13w Sasaki (0-2)
Ms11e Fujiazuma (1-1) oshidashi Ms12e Satsumahibiki (0-2)
Ms8w Hoshihikari (1-1) uwatedashinage Ms9w Towanoyama (0-2)
Ms6w Kotoyutaka (1-1) shitatenage Ms7w Sotairyu (0-2)
Ms5e Tsurugidake (1-1) oshidashi Ms6e Tochinowaka (0-2)
Juryo
J13e Tamaasuka (3-1) oshidashi Ms2w Sadanoumi (1-2)
Jk25w Takaora (1-1) yorikiri Jk26e Tatsunishiki (0-2)
Jk22e Shibahara (2-0) oshidashi Jk23w Rokumonsen (1-1)
Jk20w Sasakiyama (2-0) yorikiri Jk23e Koshinonami (1-1)
Jk20e Aoijo (2-0) yorikiri Jk16w Fukukasuga (1-1)
Jk14w Kawabata (1-1) oshidashi Jk16e Kaikisho (0-2)
Jk12w Daikoyama (1-1) hatakikomi Jk14e Azumahana (0-2)
Jk12e Shuho (2-0) yorikiri Jk10w Daiseishin (1-1)
Jk8w Kumao (1-1) tsukiotoshi Jk10e Wakatoohashi (0-2)
Jk4e Tamaseiryo (2-0) oshidashi Jk5w Koseki (1-1)
Jk3w Seifu (2-0) hatakikomi Jk1w Higohikari (1-1)
Jonidan
Jd113e Isanishiki (1-1) yorikiri Jd113w Daishorin (0-2)
Jd112e Enami (2-0) shitatenage Jd114w Hakkairyu (1-1)
Jd110e Asaamami (1-1) oshidashi Jd111e Kanryu (0-2)
Jd109e Kotokuzan (2-0) utchari Jd108e Matsugahama (1-1)
Jd105e Wakanoryu (2-0) yorikiri Jd107e Fukudome (1-1)
Jd103e Kawahara (1-1) okuridashi Jd104e Otsukuba (0-2)
Jd101e Kotonishikawa (1-1) shitatenage Jd102e Okuniyama (0-2)
Jd100w Fujinoumi (2-0) yorikiri Jd98w Tenkaizan (1-1)
Jd99e Tsuya (1-1) yorikiri Jd97e Teraofuji (0-2)
Jd96w Ohifuji (2-0) hatakikomi Jd94w Kohiyama (1-1)
Jd92w Masumiura (2-0) yorikiri Jd93w Hakubizan (1-1)
Jd92e Motokiyama (1-1) shitatenage Jd90w Hirose (0-2)
Jd89w Shintaku (2-0) tsukiotoshi Jd88e Kotookazaki (1-1)
Jd85w Chiyonishiki (2-0) sukuinage Jd85e Mitozakura (1-1)
Jd84e Daitenyu (1-1) okuridashi Jd86w Tamashinzan (0-2)
Jd81w Minezakura (1-1) oshidashi Jd83w Shimasegawa (0-2)
Jd81e Akatsuki (1-1) tsukiotoshi Jd79w Daishoai (0-2)
Jd78e Shijima (2-0) kotenage Jd77e Hatachidake (1-1)
Jd76w Kongofuji (2-0) uwatedashinage Jd75w Masuryu (1-1)
Jd75e Zendaisho (1-1) uwatenage Jd76e Chikarayama (0-2)
Jd73w Adachi (1-1) yorikiri Jd72w Hamaazuma (0-2)
Jd69w Kotofubuki (1-1) yoritaoshi Jd72e Kanai (0-2)
Jd68w Kotokonjo (1-1) oshidashi Jd70w Araki (0-2)
Jd67w Yamamoto (1-1) oshitaoshi Jd66w Tosahikari (0-2)
Jd65w Kamakari (1-1) yorikiri Jd64w Kotoomura (0-2)
Jd62w Hoonami (2-0) kotenage Jd63w Yoshinofuji (1-1)
Jd61w Kiya (1-1) oshidashi Jd60w Sakabe (0-2)
Jd60e Kurenishiki (2-0) okuridashi Jd58w Kainoryu (1-1)
Jd58e Tagen (1-1) yoritaoshi Jd56e Shobushi (0-2)
Jd54w Teraoumi (2-0) yoritaoshi Jd55w Taguchi (1-1)
Jd54e Taketoba (1-1) katasukashi Jd52w Amanowaka (0-2)
Jd51w Arajishi (2-0) tsukitaoshi Jd50w Nakayama (1-1)
Jd48e Arikawa (1-1) tsukiotoshi Jd50e Nioyama (0-2)
Jd47w Kiriarashi (1-1) oshidashi Jd46e Wakanofuji (0-2)
Jd45w Mori (1-1) hikiotoshi Jd44e Tamakaizan (0-2)
Jd42e Shoma (2-0) hikiotoshi Jd43w Wakamiura (1-1)
Jd40e Tamakishin (2-0) yorikiri Jd41e Takahashi (1-1)
Jd36w Toofuji (2-0) oshidashi Jd37e Miyakofuji (1-1)
Jd34w Kisenishiki (1-1) yorikiri Jd38w Daigonishiki (0-2)
Jd33w Tenryo (1-1) uwatenage Jd37w Hayabusa (0-2)
Jd31e Hokutotsuru (2-0) yorikiri Jd33e Komatensho (1-1)
Jd29e Tochiotoha (2-0) hikkake Jd28w Tokushuzan (1-1)
Jd29w Onoyama (1-1) hatakikomi Jd27w Tomisakae (0-2)
Jd25w Daika (1-1) yorikiri Jd27e Hayatejo (0-2)
Jd23w Marikomaru (2-0) hikiotoshi Jd25e Sadanoshu (1-1)
Jd21w Owada (1-1) yorikiri Jd22w Yamato (0-2)
Jd19w Satonofuji (2-0) izori Jd20w Azumasato (1-1)
Jd17w Sadanohama (2-0) yorikiri Jd19e Hamamiryu (1-1)
Jd16w Sadanosho (1-1) shitatenage Jd15w Kiritora (0-2)
Jd13w Tosahayato (2-0) yorikiri Jd14w Misakiyama (1-1)
Jd13e Chiyoshuho (2-0) watashikomi Jd11w Daishokai (1-1)
Jd9e Jiguruma (2-0) uwatenage Jd7w Fujinohana (1-1)
Jd5e Sasagawa (2-0) yorikiri Jd6w Akinokawa (1-1)
Sandanme
Sd100w Kotokobai (2-0) oshidashi Sd98w Asakubo (1-1)
Sd95w Komanokuni (2-0) kotenage Sd98e Kasugamine (1-1)
Sd94w Daiseiho (2-0) oshidashi Sd96w Hokudozan (1-1)
Sd93w Fukugoriki (2-0) hatakikomi Sd92w Tsurunoumi (1-1)
Sd91e Higonoryu (2-0) yoritaoshi Sd89w Yuzawa (1-1)
Sd87w Daise (2-0) tsukiotoshi Sd88w Tosa (1-1)
Sd85w Daishowaka (2-0) yorikiri Sd86w Shinnishiki (1-1)
Sd85e Tochitaiga (2-0) yorikiri Sd83w Takamiryu (1-1)
Sd81w Hokutogo (1-1) oshidashi Sd83e Kyokuhikari (0-2)
Sd79e Saito (2-0) oshidashi Sd81e Gonoumi (1-1)
Sd77e Nishitani (1-1) hatakikomi Sd78w Maenofuji (0-2)
Sd76e Naniwaryu (2-0) uwatenage Sd75e Miura (1-1)
Sd74w Asahio (1-1) kotenage Sd73e Owarifuji (0-2)
Sd71e Isanokuni (1-1) oshidashi Sd72w Kasugasato (0-2)
Sd69w Tamanotaka (1-1) yorikiri Sd70e Hayasegawa (0-2)
Sd68w Haruhikari (2-0) yorikiri Sd70w Tanno (1-1)
Sd69e Daishokaku (1-1) oshidashi Sd67e Katagiri (0-2)
Sd65e Tochikasuga (2-0) oshidashi Sd66e Danyu (1-1)
Sd64w Karatsuumi (2-0) yorikiri Sd63e Hokuoryu (1-1)
Sd62w Ryutei (1-1) oshidashi Sd61e Kaminoyama (0-2)
Sd59e Goki (2-0) oshidashi Sd60w Tokinowaka (1-1)
Sd57e Hanasegawa (1-1) yoritaoshi Sd58w Daigen (0-2)
Sd55e Maeshinpu (1-1) sukuinage Sd56w Fujiarashi (0-2)
Sd54e Isoazuma (2-0) oshidashi Sd53e Kainowaka (1-1)
Sd52e Dainin (1-1) hatakikomi Sd51e Notoazuma (0-2)
Sd49e Chiyoraizan (1-1) yorikiri Sd50w Minanosato (0-2)
Sd48e Chiyohakuryu (2-0) uwatenage Sd47e Toshinyama (1-1)
Sd46w Hokkairyu (2-0) yorikiri Sd45e Okoryu (1-1)
Sd43w Akinoyama (1-1) yorikiri Sd42w Kyokutaisei (0-2)
Sd40w Hakunoryu (2-0) oshitaoshi Sd41w Kotokensei (1-1)
Sd38w Asanotosa (2-0) oshidashi Sd39w Kaisenryu (1-1)
Sd36w Byakko (1-1) oshidashi Sd38e Ryukiyama (0-2)
Sd34e Yoshinokuni (2-0) uwatedashinage Sd36e Takakiho (1-1)
Sd32w Nogami (2-0) uwatenage Sd31w Kotokino (1-1)
Sd29w Teruazuma (2-0) sukuinage Sd30w Amatsu (1-1)
Sd26w Kotootori (2-0) sotogake Sd27e Mankajo (1-1)
Sd25w Chiyoarashi (1-1) sukuinage Sd24w Masuhikari (0-2)
Sd24e Musoketsu (1-1) oshidashi Sd22w Nishiuchi (0-2)
Sd20w Takageppo (1-1) sukuinage Sd21w Sachiazuma (0-2)
Sd18w Wakakasuga (1-1) oshitaoshi Sd19w Kihakuriki (0-2)
Sd17e Chiyootori (1-1) yorikiri Sd18e Araumago (0-2)
Sd16w Gorikiyama (2-0) yorikiri Sd15w Wakarikido (1-1)
Sd16e Toho (1-1) yorikiri Sd15e Kosei (0-2)
Sd13e Chiyonoshin (1-1) oshidashi Sd14e Katsunofuji (0-2)
Sd12e Kimenryu (1-1) yorikiri Sd11e Tokachiumi (0-2)
Sd8w Ota (1-1) shitatenage Sd10e Takunishiki (0-2)
Sd7w Sakigake (1-1) yorikiri Sd7e Koshinoryu (0-2)
Sd5w Dewahayate (1-1) uwatenage Sd4w Maegunzan (0-2)
Sd2w Bungonishiki (1-1) yoritaoshi Sd3w Aozora (0-2)
Sd1e Hoshizakura (1-1) tsukiotoshi Sd1w Daishoryu (0-2)
Makushita
Ms59w Tokitsukasa (1-1) hikiotoshi Ms58w Hamaeiko (0-2)
Ms59e Tochinoyama (2-0) oshitaoshi Ms58e Chiyonokuni (1-1)
Ms57w Daishoki (1-1) sotogake Ms56w Ryujinsakari (0-2)
Ms55w Wakamifuji (2-0) tsukidashi Ms57e Sadanishiki (1-1)
Ms56e Tokizakura (1-1) oshitaoshi Ms54w Inoue (0-2)
Ms53w Suzaku (1-1) uwatedashinage Ms52w Bugendai (0-2)
Ms51w Wakainami (1-1) uwatenage Ms50w Hidenofuji (0-2)
Ms48e Aoiyama (2-0) yorikiri Ms48w Taika (1-1)
Ms49e Hokuo (1-1) tsukiotoshi Ms46w Tenroku (0-2)
Ms45w Kihonoumi (1-1) yorikiri Ms45e Matsumidori (0-2)
Ms43w Naoe (1-1) uwatenage Ms43e Araumi (0-2)
Ms41w Tokio (1-1) yorikiri Ms40e Seiro (0-2)
Ms38w Ryuo (1-1) shitatenage Ms39w Hishofuji (0-2)
Ms36w Akinomine (1-1) uwatenage Ms37w Wakanoshima (0-2)
Ms35e Kaonishiki (1-1) sukuinage Ms34w Kagamio (0-2)
Ms33w Dewaotori (1-1) yoritaoshi Ms32e Tamadaiki (0-2)
Ms31e Daiyubu (1-1) yorikiri Ms30e Rikiryu (0-2)
Ms28w Nionoumi (1-1) oshidashi Ms29e Kairyu (0-2)
Ms26e Satoyama (1-1) oshidashi Ms27w Fukunohana (0-2)
Ms25e Ikioi (1-1) yorikiri Ms23w Nakano (0-2)
Ms21w Daishoyama (1-1) yorikiri Ms23e Tochihiryu (0-2)
Ms20w Tochitsubasa (1-1) tsukiotoshi Ms20e Oniarashi (0-2)
Ms17w Amuru (1-1) hikiotoshi Ms19e Takanoiwa (0-2)
Ms16w Fukao (1-1) yorikiri Ms15e Ryuden (0-2)
Ms13e Hakiai (1-1) oshidashi Ms13w Sasaki (0-2)
Ms11e Fujiazuma (1-1) oshidashi Ms12e Satsumahibiki (0-2)
Ms8w Hoshihikari (1-1) uwatedashinage Ms9w Towanoyama (0-2)
Ms6w Kotoyutaka (1-1) shitatenage Ms7w Sotairyu (0-2)
Ms5e Tsurugidake (1-1) oshidashi Ms6e Tochinowaka (0-2)
Juryo
J13e Tamaasuka (3-1) oshidashi Ms2w Sadanoumi (1-2)