toonoryu
25/11/2009, 08h18
Jonokuchi
Jk28w Kotokuzan (4-2) hatakikomi Jk25e Yamamoto (3-3)
Jk18e Masunoshin (3-3) hansoku Jk27e Daishoai (2-4)
Jk17e Masukoma (3-3) yorikiri Jk16w Maenokatsu (2-4)
Jk28e Fujinoumi (4-2) yorikiri Jk16e Moriurara (3-3)
Jk29w Fukugoriki (5-1) kimedashi Jk15w Hakkairyu (3-3)
Jk12w Hamadayama (4-2) yorikiri Jk15e Daishorin (3-3)
Jk10w Sakuma (2-4) oshidashi Jk19w Kato (1-5)
Jk9w Azumahana (1-5) yoritaoshi Jk14e Mizuta (0-6)
Jk21w Onoyama (5-1) uwatedashinage Jk8w Motokiyama (4-2)
Jk7e Sakabe (3-3) oshidashi Jk12e Kawabata (2-4)
Jk5e Daikoyama (2-4) oshidashi Jk6w Kasachikara (1-5)
Jk3w Kainoryu (3-3) yoritaoshi Jk4w Hasugeyama (2-4)
Jk1w Miyakita (5-1) oshidashi Jk6e Kawahara (4-2)
Jonidan
Jd114e Raizan (2-4) yorikiri Jd120w Daiseishin (1-5)
Jd117e Kotowatanabe (3-3) hikiotoshi Jd113e Sakata (2-4)
Jd115e Ohara (4-2) isamiashi Jd111w Tenkaizan (3-3)
Jd109e Aoijo (3-3) uwatenage Jd112w Anjoryu (2-4)
Jd106e Tamatoryo (4-2) uwatenage Jd107w Isanishiki (3-3)
Jd103e Higohikari (2-4) hikiotoshi Jd110w Kanai (1-5)
Jd107e Matsuura (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd102e Hayatefuji (2-4)
Jd101e Takahashi (5-1) abisetaoshi Jd104e Nekomata (4-2)
Jd119w Kazafuzan (6-0) oshidashi Jd98w Ichifuji (4-2)
Jd99w Hokuyozan (4-2) uwatenage Jd94w Chikarayama (3-3)
Jd93w Hokuto (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd97e Tamaseiryo (2-4)
Jd92e Minezakura (2-4) uwatenage Jd95w Fukukasuga (1-5)
Jd88w Mitozakura (4-2) yorikiri Jd92w Ryushonami (3-3)
Jd87w Ishihara (3-3) yorikiri Jd90e Asakoki (2-4)
Jd85w Tosa (6-0) yorikiri Jd98e Sadanoshu (5-1)
Jk3e Asahyuga (1-5) uwatenage Jd84w Higashi (0-6)
Jd87e Takada (4-2) oshidashi Jd83e Teraoumi (3-3)
Jd86e Kirimaru (3-3) hikiotoshi Jd81w Tokiarashi (2-4)
Jd78w Hazukiyama (4-2) yorikiri Jd81e Wakahizen (3-3)
Jd75e Abeshima (3-3) yorikiri Jd74e Kanryu (2-4)
Jd72e Hokutotsuru (5-1) oshitaoshi Jd75w Hoshigane (4-2)
Jd72w Itako (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd68w Mori (2-4)
Jd70e Sadanosato (2-4) yorikiri Jd65w Kongofuji (1-5)
Jd68e Tochihibiki (4-2) yorikiri Jd63w Kinunonami (3-3)
Jd64w Hamaminato (3-3) yorikiri Jd62w Ebisumaru (2-4)
Jd60w Shishio (3-3) shitatenage Jd61e Hisatsukasa (2-4)
Jd56w Kotonishikawa (3-3) kotenage Jd59e Arai (2-4)
Jd58e Tsunehikari (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd55e Kotosaito (3-3)
Jd53w Kainomiya (1-5) hatakikomi Jd66w Koseki (0-6)
Jd52e Takeda (2-4) yoritaoshi Jd62e Yatsurugi (1-5)
Jd50e Tochiotoha (3-3) uwatenage Jd47w Shobimaru (2-4)
Jd46e Matsubayama (4-2) yorikiri Jd49e Oseumi (3-3)
Jd48e Hisainoue (2-4) oshidashi Jd44w Takaki (1-5)
Jd43e Daigen (6-0) tsukiotoshi Jd66e Higonoryu (5-1)
Jd39e Owada (3-3) oshidashi Jd38w Kaneko (2-4)
Jd44e Fukai (4-2) hatakikomi Jd36w Shinnishiki (3-3)
Jd41w Fujiarashi (5-1) uwatenage Jd33e Yuwa (4-2)
Jd31w Sadanosho (2-4) okuridashi Jd37w Hisachikara (1-5)
Jd34w Hokutogo (4-2) tsukiotoshi Jd30e Tomonofuji (3-3)
Jd41e Arikawa (1-5) shitatenage Jd28e Daigonishiki (0-6)
Jd33w Hokutonami (3-3) yorikiri Jd26w Daika (2-4)
Jd27e Tochidaiho (3-3) oshidashi Jd24w Komatensho (2-4)
Jd22w Tenryo (4-2) hikiotoshi Jd21e Kyokuhikari (3-3)
Jd22e Seifu (3-3) hatakikomi Jd19w Tosahayato (2-4)
Jd24e Hatachijo (2-4) oshidashi Jd17e Daihayabusa (1-5)
Jd13w Kamakari (3-3) tsukiotoshi Jd18w Wakahikari (2-4)
Jd15e Kasugasato (3-3) oshidashi Jd12e Marikomaru (2-4)
Jd16e Kasugashin (2-4) oshidashi Jd10w Kinokawa (1-5)
Jd11e Enatsukasa (5-1) oshidashi Jd7w Kiryu (4-2)
Jd6w Daitenpaku (4-2) oshidashi Jd8e Tanno (3-3)
Jd8w Kawashita (3-3) yorikiri Jd4w Shobushi (2-4)
Jd5e Hanakaze (2-4) hatakikomi Jd3e Yakunoshima (1-5)
Jd1e Daiseiho (4-2) oshidashi Jd1w Takamisato (3-3)
Sandanme
Jd2e Tamakaizan (3-3) yorikiri Sd97w Aiyama (2-4)
Sd99w Koryuyama (3-3) yorikiri Sd96e Kasugamine (2-4)
Sd93e Ayanokaze (2-4) yorikiri Sd100w Hoshiazuma (1-5)
Sd94e Daise (3-3) makiotoshi Sd91w Tsurunoumi (2-4)
Sd90w Ikinoshima (4-2) yorikiri Sd89e Umenokawa (3-3)
Sd91e Yuzawa (2-4) sukuinage Sd87w Akinokawa (1-5)
Sd85e Tokushuzan (3-3) tsukidashi Sd86e Chiyonishiki (2-4)
Sd90e Naniwaryu (3-3) oshidashi Sd84w Katagiri (2-4)
Sd83e Sasayama (4-2) oshidashi Sd81e Daishokai (3-3)
Sd86w Chiyonoriku (5-1) oshidashi Sd80e Kasugashima (4-2)
Sd84e Daikamifusa (3-3) yorikiri Sd79e Teraoho (2-4)
Sd77e Kaminoyama (2-4) yorikiri Sd77w Takaurata (1-5)
Sd70w Tamanotaka (3-3) yorikiri Sd76w Hokutofuji (2-4)
Sd67w Musoketsu (6-0) oshitaoshi Sd83w Hakunoryu (5-1)
Sd72e Honda (4-2) yorikiri Sd66w Sachiazuma (3-3)
Sd68w Dainin (3-3) hatakikomi Sd64e Tochikasuga (2-4)
Sd63e Goki (2-4) yorikiri Sd68e Koju (1-5)
Sd65e Kaishinho (4-2) oshidashi Sd62e Shoo (3-3)
Sd60w Aisaka (5-1) okuridashi Sd67e Fujinokaze (4-2)
Sd56e Budozan (3-3) oshidashi Sd58e Tochitenko (2-4)
Sd53e Kotookuyama (2-4) tsukiotoshi Sd59w Shinyu (1-5)
Sd51w Ryukiyama (3-3) tsukitaoshi Sd55e Wakayuki (2-4)
Sd50w Chiyohakuryu (4-2) tsukiotoshi Sd50e Kotokashiwadani (3-3)
Sd47e Kyokushoten (5-1) yorikiri Sd55w Maegunzan (4-2)
Sd53w Isoazuma (5-1) oshidashi Sd46e Kyokuhozan (4-2)
Sd49e Daio (2-4) uwatenage Sd45e Komanokuni (1-5)
Sd42e Orora (3-3) yorikiri Sd43w Hidaka (2-4)
Sd42w Toho (4-2) yorikiri Sd40w Oazuma (3-3)
Sd41e Chiyoraizan (3-3) okuridashi Sd39e Takaisamu (2-4)
Sd38w Hayasegawa (2-4) oshidashi Sd36e Ota (1-5)
Sd34e Migikataagari (4-2) uwatehineri Sd35w Kaishin (3-3)
Sd32w Tochinoshima (3-3) hatakikomi Sd34w Asanawa (2-4)
Sd37w Kakureizan (5-1) sukuinage Sd29w Teraomaru (4-2)
Sd28e Takedani (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd33e Matsumoto (3-3)
Sd26w Dewahayate (4-2) oshidashi Sd30w Torugawa (3-3)
Sd24w Kimenryu (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd23e Toshinyama (3-3)
Sd27w Fukudayama (2-4) yorikiri Sd21e Isenohana (1-5)
Sd19e Kumagai (5-1) abisetaoshi Sd18e Chiyonokuni (4-2)
Sd25e Nogami (1-5) yorikiri Sd17w Kabutoiwa (0-6)
Sd21w Danyu (3-3) yorikiri Sd17e Higo (2-4)
Sd18w Kainowaka (3-3) yorikiri Sd15w Ryutei (2-4)
Sd14w Takanoiwa (6-0) okuridashi Sd23w Hidenofuji (5-1)
Sd14e Tokizakura (4-2) oshidashi Sd22e Asahisho (3-3)
Sd12w Kotoninsei (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd16w Teruazuma (3-3)
Sd11e Tenroku (4-2) yorikiri Sd9e Ryujinsakari (3-3)
Sd7w Tochihiryu (4-2) oshidashi Sd10w Daishoki (3-3)
Sd9w Chokozan (5-1) shitatenage Sd4w Tokachiumi (4-2)
Sd3w Naoe (3-3) oshidashi Sd12e Chiyonoshin (2-4)
Sd2w Sakigake (3-3) oshidashi Sd8w Rendaiyama (2-4)
Makushita
Sd2e Ryuyo (3-3) kotenage Ms56e Kihakuriki (2-4)
Ms54e Kawanari (4-2) yorikiri Ms58e Daionami (3-3)
Ms54w Yonemura (5-1) oshidashi Ms51w Kotoyuki (4-2)
Ms52w Mankajo (3-3) yorikiri Ms49e Asanotosa (2-4)
Ms50w Gorikiyama (2-4) hikiotoshi Ms47w Bugendai (1-5)
Ms46w Kirinishiki (1-5) yorikiri Ms59w Masuhikari (0-6)
Ms46e Yamatofuji (4-2) hikiotoshi Ms52e Azumaryu (3-3)
Ms45e Wakanoshima (4-2) okuritaoshi Ms50e Chiyonohana (3-3)
Ms42w Yamasaki (4-2) yorikiri Ms44w Daimanazuru (3-3)
Ms43w Aozora (3-3) oshidashi Ms40e Masutoo (2-4)
Ms38e Toyonokuni (4-2) oshidashi Ms41e Ikioi (3-3)
Ms36e Hoshizakura (3-3) hikiotoshi Ms39w Furuichi (2-4)
Ms34e Daiyubu (4-2) oshidashi Ms32e Amuru (3-3)
Ms60e Akinomine (6-0) uwatenage Ms29w Tochinowaka (5-1)
Ms31w Tamadaiki (3-3) uwatenage Ms28w Hamanishiki (2-4)
Ms31e Yanagawa (4-2) yorikiri Ms27w Yotsuguruma (3-3)
Ms15w Wakaryusei (5-1) yorikiri Ms25e Sasaki (4-2)
Ms16e Towanoyama (3-3) yorikiri Ms12w Kitazono (2-4)
Ms13e Mochimaru (4-2) yoritaoshi Ms10e Takanoyama (3-3)
Ms9e Satoyama (2-4) oshidashi Ms21e Yamashita (1-5)
Ms8e Satsumahibiki (4-2) kainahineri Ms6w Kaisei (3-3)
Ms11w Rikiryu (3-3) yorikiri Ms6e Kitazakura (2-4)
Ms4w Nakanokuni (2-4) yorikiri Ms8w Kaonishiki (1-5)
Ms5e Nakanishi (3-3) tsukiotoshi Ms4e Hochiyama (2-4)
Ms18e Matsumidori (1-5) tsukidashi Ms3e Sotairyu (0-6)
Ms2w Tokushinho (5-1) oshidashi Ms7e Kanbayashi (4-2)
Ms1w Miyamoto (4-2) oshitaoshi Ms5w Matsutani (3-3)
Ms23e Kurosawa (6-0) hikiotoshi Ms1e Sokokurai (5-1)
Juryo
Ms3w Ryuho (4-2) yoritaoshi J14w Kotoyutaka (4-7)
Jk28w Kotokuzan (4-2) hatakikomi Jk25e Yamamoto (3-3)
Jk18e Masunoshin (3-3) hansoku Jk27e Daishoai (2-4)
Jk17e Masukoma (3-3) yorikiri Jk16w Maenokatsu (2-4)
Jk28e Fujinoumi (4-2) yorikiri Jk16e Moriurara (3-3)
Jk29w Fukugoriki (5-1) kimedashi Jk15w Hakkairyu (3-3)
Jk12w Hamadayama (4-2) yorikiri Jk15e Daishorin (3-3)
Jk10w Sakuma (2-4) oshidashi Jk19w Kato (1-5)
Jk9w Azumahana (1-5) yoritaoshi Jk14e Mizuta (0-6)
Jk21w Onoyama (5-1) uwatedashinage Jk8w Motokiyama (4-2)
Jk7e Sakabe (3-3) oshidashi Jk12e Kawabata (2-4)
Jk5e Daikoyama (2-4) oshidashi Jk6w Kasachikara (1-5)
Jk3w Kainoryu (3-3) yoritaoshi Jk4w Hasugeyama (2-4)
Jk1w Miyakita (5-1) oshidashi Jk6e Kawahara (4-2)
Jonidan
Jd114e Raizan (2-4) yorikiri Jd120w Daiseishin (1-5)
Jd117e Kotowatanabe (3-3) hikiotoshi Jd113e Sakata (2-4)
Jd115e Ohara (4-2) isamiashi Jd111w Tenkaizan (3-3)
Jd109e Aoijo (3-3) uwatenage Jd112w Anjoryu (2-4)
Jd106e Tamatoryo (4-2) uwatenage Jd107w Isanishiki (3-3)
Jd103e Higohikari (2-4) hikiotoshi Jd110w Kanai (1-5)
Jd107e Matsuura (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd102e Hayatefuji (2-4)
Jd101e Takahashi (5-1) abisetaoshi Jd104e Nekomata (4-2)
Jd119w Kazafuzan (6-0) oshidashi Jd98w Ichifuji (4-2)
Jd99w Hokuyozan (4-2) uwatenage Jd94w Chikarayama (3-3)
Jd93w Hokuto (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd97e Tamaseiryo (2-4)
Jd92e Minezakura (2-4) uwatenage Jd95w Fukukasuga (1-5)
Jd88w Mitozakura (4-2) yorikiri Jd92w Ryushonami (3-3)
Jd87w Ishihara (3-3) yorikiri Jd90e Asakoki (2-4)
Jd85w Tosa (6-0) yorikiri Jd98e Sadanoshu (5-1)
Jk3e Asahyuga (1-5) uwatenage Jd84w Higashi (0-6)
Jd87e Takada (4-2) oshidashi Jd83e Teraoumi (3-3)
Jd86e Kirimaru (3-3) hikiotoshi Jd81w Tokiarashi (2-4)
Jd78w Hazukiyama (4-2) yorikiri Jd81e Wakahizen (3-3)
Jd75e Abeshima (3-3) yorikiri Jd74e Kanryu (2-4)
Jd72e Hokutotsuru (5-1) oshitaoshi Jd75w Hoshigane (4-2)
Jd72w Itako (3-3) yoritaoshi Jd68w Mori (2-4)
Jd70e Sadanosato (2-4) yorikiri Jd65w Kongofuji (1-5)
Jd68e Tochihibiki (4-2) yorikiri Jd63w Kinunonami (3-3)
Jd64w Hamaminato (3-3) yorikiri Jd62w Ebisumaru (2-4)
Jd60w Shishio (3-3) shitatenage Jd61e Hisatsukasa (2-4)
Jd56w Kotonishikawa (3-3) kotenage Jd59e Arai (2-4)
Jd58e Tsunehikari (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd55e Kotosaito (3-3)
Jd53w Kainomiya (1-5) hatakikomi Jd66w Koseki (0-6)
Jd52e Takeda (2-4) yoritaoshi Jd62e Yatsurugi (1-5)
Jd50e Tochiotoha (3-3) uwatenage Jd47w Shobimaru (2-4)
Jd46e Matsubayama (4-2) yorikiri Jd49e Oseumi (3-3)
Jd48e Hisainoue (2-4) oshidashi Jd44w Takaki (1-5)
Jd43e Daigen (6-0) tsukiotoshi Jd66e Higonoryu (5-1)
Jd39e Owada (3-3) oshidashi Jd38w Kaneko (2-4)
Jd44e Fukai (4-2) hatakikomi Jd36w Shinnishiki (3-3)
Jd41w Fujiarashi (5-1) uwatenage Jd33e Yuwa (4-2)
Jd31w Sadanosho (2-4) okuridashi Jd37w Hisachikara (1-5)
Jd34w Hokutogo (4-2) tsukiotoshi Jd30e Tomonofuji (3-3)
Jd41e Arikawa (1-5) shitatenage Jd28e Daigonishiki (0-6)
Jd33w Hokutonami (3-3) yorikiri Jd26w Daika (2-4)
Jd27e Tochidaiho (3-3) oshidashi Jd24w Komatensho (2-4)
Jd22w Tenryo (4-2) hikiotoshi Jd21e Kyokuhikari (3-3)
Jd22e Seifu (3-3) hatakikomi Jd19w Tosahayato (2-4)
Jd24e Hatachijo (2-4) oshidashi Jd17e Daihayabusa (1-5)
Jd13w Kamakari (3-3) tsukiotoshi Jd18w Wakahikari (2-4)
Jd15e Kasugasato (3-3) oshidashi Jd12e Marikomaru (2-4)
Jd16e Kasugashin (2-4) oshidashi Jd10w Kinokawa (1-5)
Jd11e Enatsukasa (5-1) oshidashi Jd7w Kiryu (4-2)
Jd6w Daitenpaku (4-2) oshidashi Jd8e Tanno (3-3)
Jd8w Kawashita (3-3) yorikiri Jd4w Shobushi (2-4)
Jd5e Hanakaze (2-4) hatakikomi Jd3e Yakunoshima (1-5)
Jd1e Daiseiho (4-2) oshidashi Jd1w Takamisato (3-3)
Sandanme
Jd2e Tamakaizan (3-3) yorikiri Sd97w Aiyama (2-4)
Sd99w Koryuyama (3-3) yorikiri Sd96e Kasugamine (2-4)
Sd93e Ayanokaze (2-4) yorikiri Sd100w Hoshiazuma (1-5)
Sd94e Daise (3-3) makiotoshi Sd91w Tsurunoumi (2-4)
Sd90w Ikinoshima (4-2) yorikiri Sd89e Umenokawa (3-3)
Sd91e Yuzawa (2-4) sukuinage Sd87w Akinokawa (1-5)
Sd85e Tokushuzan (3-3) tsukidashi Sd86e Chiyonishiki (2-4)
Sd90e Naniwaryu (3-3) oshidashi Sd84w Katagiri (2-4)
Sd83e Sasayama (4-2) oshidashi Sd81e Daishokai (3-3)
Sd86w Chiyonoriku (5-1) oshidashi Sd80e Kasugashima (4-2)
Sd84e Daikamifusa (3-3) yorikiri Sd79e Teraoho (2-4)
Sd77e Kaminoyama (2-4) yorikiri Sd77w Takaurata (1-5)
Sd70w Tamanotaka (3-3) yorikiri Sd76w Hokutofuji (2-4)
Sd67w Musoketsu (6-0) oshitaoshi Sd83w Hakunoryu (5-1)
Sd72e Honda (4-2) yorikiri Sd66w Sachiazuma (3-3)
Sd68w Dainin (3-3) hatakikomi Sd64e Tochikasuga (2-4)
Sd63e Goki (2-4) yorikiri Sd68e Koju (1-5)
Sd65e Kaishinho (4-2) oshidashi Sd62e Shoo (3-3)
Sd60w Aisaka (5-1) okuridashi Sd67e Fujinokaze (4-2)
Sd56e Budozan (3-3) oshidashi Sd58e Tochitenko (2-4)
Sd53e Kotookuyama (2-4) tsukiotoshi Sd59w Shinyu (1-5)
Sd51w Ryukiyama (3-3) tsukitaoshi Sd55e Wakayuki (2-4)
Sd50w Chiyohakuryu (4-2) tsukiotoshi Sd50e Kotokashiwadani (3-3)
Sd47e Kyokushoten (5-1) yorikiri Sd55w Maegunzan (4-2)
Sd53w Isoazuma (5-1) oshidashi Sd46e Kyokuhozan (4-2)
Sd49e Daio (2-4) uwatenage Sd45e Komanokuni (1-5)
Sd42e Orora (3-3) yorikiri Sd43w Hidaka (2-4)
Sd42w Toho (4-2) yorikiri Sd40w Oazuma (3-3)
Sd41e Chiyoraizan (3-3) okuridashi Sd39e Takaisamu (2-4)
Sd38w Hayasegawa (2-4) oshidashi Sd36e Ota (1-5)
Sd34e Migikataagari (4-2) uwatehineri Sd35w Kaishin (3-3)
Sd32w Tochinoshima (3-3) hatakikomi Sd34w Asanawa (2-4)
Sd37w Kakureizan (5-1) sukuinage Sd29w Teraomaru (4-2)
Sd28e Takedani (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd33e Matsumoto (3-3)
Sd26w Dewahayate (4-2) oshidashi Sd30w Torugawa (3-3)
Sd24w Kimenryu (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd23e Toshinyama (3-3)
Sd27w Fukudayama (2-4) yorikiri Sd21e Isenohana (1-5)
Sd19e Kumagai (5-1) abisetaoshi Sd18e Chiyonokuni (4-2)
Sd25e Nogami (1-5) yorikiri Sd17w Kabutoiwa (0-6)
Sd21w Danyu (3-3) yorikiri Sd17e Higo (2-4)
Sd18w Kainowaka (3-3) yorikiri Sd15w Ryutei (2-4)
Sd14w Takanoiwa (6-0) okuridashi Sd23w Hidenofuji (5-1)
Sd14e Tokizakura (4-2) oshidashi Sd22e Asahisho (3-3)
Sd12w Kotoninsei (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd16w Teruazuma (3-3)
Sd11e Tenroku (4-2) yorikiri Sd9e Ryujinsakari (3-3)
Sd7w Tochihiryu (4-2) oshidashi Sd10w Daishoki (3-3)
Sd9w Chokozan (5-1) shitatenage Sd4w Tokachiumi (4-2)
Sd3w Naoe (3-3) oshidashi Sd12e Chiyonoshin (2-4)
Sd2w Sakigake (3-3) oshidashi Sd8w Rendaiyama (2-4)
Makushita
Sd2e Ryuyo (3-3) kotenage Ms56e Kihakuriki (2-4)
Ms54e Kawanari (4-2) yorikiri Ms58e Daionami (3-3)
Ms54w Yonemura (5-1) oshidashi Ms51w Kotoyuki (4-2)
Ms52w Mankajo (3-3) yorikiri Ms49e Asanotosa (2-4)
Ms50w Gorikiyama (2-4) hikiotoshi Ms47w Bugendai (1-5)
Ms46w Kirinishiki (1-5) yorikiri Ms59w Masuhikari (0-6)
Ms46e Yamatofuji (4-2) hikiotoshi Ms52e Azumaryu (3-3)
Ms45e Wakanoshima (4-2) okuritaoshi Ms50e Chiyonohana (3-3)
Ms42w Yamasaki (4-2) yorikiri Ms44w Daimanazuru (3-3)
Ms43w Aozora (3-3) oshidashi Ms40e Masutoo (2-4)
Ms38e Toyonokuni (4-2) oshidashi Ms41e Ikioi (3-3)
Ms36e Hoshizakura (3-3) hikiotoshi Ms39w Furuichi (2-4)
Ms34e Daiyubu (4-2) oshidashi Ms32e Amuru (3-3)
Ms60e Akinomine (6-0) uwatenage Ms29w Tochinowaka (5-1)
Ms31w Tamadaiki (3-3) uwatenage Ms28w Hamanishiki (2-4)
Ms31e Yanagawa (4-2) yorikiri Ms27w Yotsuguruma (3-3)
Ms15w Wakaryusei (5-1) yorikiri Ms25e Sasaki (4-2)
Ms16e Towanoyama (3-3) yorikiri Ms12w Kitazono (2-4)
Ms13e Mochimaru (4-2) yoritaoshi Ms10e Takanoyama (3-3)
Ms9e Satoyama (2-4) oshidashi Ms21e Yamashita (1-5)
Ms8e Satsumahibiki (4-2) kainahineri Ms6w Kaisei (3-3)
Ms11w Rikiryu (3-3) yorikiri Ms6e Kitazakura (2-4)
Ms4w Nakanokuni (2-4) yorikiri Ms8w Kaonishiki (1-5)
Ms5e Nakanishi (3-3) tsukiotoshi Ms4e Hochiyama (2-4)
Ms18e Matsumidori (1-5) tsukidashi Ms3e Sotairyu (0-6)
Ms2w Tokushinho (5-1) oshidashi Ms7e Kanbayashi (4-2)
Ms1w Miyamoto (4-2) oshitaoshi Ms5w Matsutani (3-3)
Ms23e Kurosawa (6-0) hikiotoshi Ms1e Sokokurai (5-1)
Juryo
Ms3w Ryuho (4-2) yoritaoshi J14w Kotoyutaka (4-7)