Kaiowaka
17/01/2005, 11h11
Voici le torikumi de la 10ème journée :
Division Juryo :
E-J13 Senshuyama (6-3) / E-J14 Bushuyama (3-6)
W-ms1 Tochinohana (3-2) / W-J13 Chiyotenzan (4-5)
W-J11 Asanowaka (5-4) / W-J10 Maikaze (5-4)
E-J8 Wakanoyama (4-4-1) / E-J10 Wakakirin (3-6)
W-J14 Daimanazuru (5-4) / W-J7 Otsukasa (7-2)
E-J6 Toki (7-2) / E-J12 Katayama (7-2)
W-J12 Sumanofuji (1-8 ) / W-J6 Tamaasuka (2-7)
E-J5 Kobo (3-6) / E-J11 Kaido (4-5)
E-J4 Kasuganishiki (5-4) / W-J8 Daishodai (6-3)
W-J5 Kinkaiyama (3-6) / W-J4 Ishide (4-5)
E-J3 Takanotsuru (2-7) / W-J9 Yotsukasa (4-5)
E-J2 Toyozakura (6-3) / E-J7 Hakurozan (6-3)
E-J9 Asofuji (5-4) / W-J2 Kitazakura (4-5)
E-J1 Gojoro (4-5) / W-J1 Futeno (5-4)
Division Makuuchi :
E-M16 Kotoshogiku (3-6) / W-J3 Wakatoba (5-4)
E-M14 Kasugao (6-3) / W-M17 Tokitenku (3-6)
W-M16 Aminishiki (5-4) / W-M11 Jumonji (6-3)
E-M10 Dejima (5-4) / E-M12 Tokitsuumi (2-7)
E-M17 Toyonoshima (4-5) / W-M10 Kyokushuzan (6-3)
E-M9 Takanowaka (4-5) / E-M13 Ama (5-4)
W-M14 Tamakasuga (5-4) / W-M9 Shimotori (5-4)
E-M8 Hokutoriki (6-3) / W-M13 Buyuzan (5-4)
E-M7 Hayateumi (4-5) / W-M12 Kisenosato (3-6)
E-M11 Asasekiryu (5-4) / W-M6 Kaiho (4-5)
W-M7 Kotoryu (2-7) / W-M5 Takamisakari (4-5)
E-M3 Tamanoshima (2-7) / W-M4 Kakizoe (3-6)
E-M5 Roho (4-5) / W-M3 Kokkai (3-6)
E-M2 Kotonowaka (3-6) / W-M1 Tochinonada (2-7)
W-M2 Tosanoumi (4-5) / W-K Hakuho (7-2)
E-M1 Iwakiyama (5-4) / W-S Tochiazuma (7-2)
E-S Wakanosato (4-5) / E-K Kotomitsuki (4-5)
E-O Kaio (4-5) / W-S Miyabiyama (6-3)
E-M4 Kotooshu (5-4) / W-O Chiyotaikai (5-4)
E-Y Asashoryu (9-0) / E-M6 Kyokutenho (6-3)
Division Juryo :
E-J13 Senshuyama (6-3) / E-J14 Bushuyama (3-6)
W-ms1 Tochinohana (3-2) / W-J13 Chiyotenzan (4-5)
W-J11 Asanowaka (5-4) / W-J10 Maikaze (5-4)
E-J8 Wakanoyama (4-4-1) / E-J10 Wakakirin (3-6)
W-J14 Daimanazuru (5-4) / W-J7 Otsukasa (7-2)
E-J6 Toki (7-2) / E-J12 Katayama (7-2)
W-J12 Sumanofuji (1-8 ) / W-J6 Tamaasuka (2-7)
E-J5 Kobo (3-6) / E-J11 Kaido (4-5)
E-J4 Kasuganishiki (5-4) / W-J8 Daishodai (6-3)
W-J5 Kinkaiyama (3-6) / W-J4 Ishide (4-5)
E-J3 Takanotsuru (2-7) / W-J9 Yotsukasa (4-5)
E-J2 Toyozakura (6-3) / E-J7 Hakurozan (6-3)
E-J9 Asofuji (5-4) / W-J2 Kitazakura (4-5)
E-J1 Gojoro (4-5) / W-J1 Futeno (5-4)
Division Makuuchi :
E-M16 Kotoshogiku (3-6) / W-J3 Wakatoba (5-4)
E-M14 Kasugao (6-3) / W-M17 Tokitenku (3-6)
W-M16 Aminishiki (5-4) / W-M11 Jumonji (6-3)
E-M10 Dejima (5-4) / E-M12 Tokitsuumi (2-7)
E-M17 Toyonoshima (4-5) / W-M10 Kyokushuzan (6-3)
E-M9 Takanowaka (4-5) / E-M13 Ama (5-4)
W-M14 Tamakasuga (5-4) / W-M9 Shimotori (5-4)
E-M8 Hokutoriki (6-3) / W-M13 Buyuzan (5-4)
E-M7 Hayateumi (4-5) / W-M12 Kisenosato (3-6)
E-M11 Asasekiryu (5-4) / W-M6 Kaiho (4-5)
W-M7 Kotoryu (2-7) / W-M5 Takamisakari (4-5)
E-M3 Tamanoshima (2-7) / W-M4 Kakizoe (3-6)
E-M5 Roho (4-5) / W-M3 Kokkai (3-6)
E-M2 Kotonowaka (3-6) / W-M1 Tochinonada (2-7)
W-M2 Tosanoumi (4-5) / W-K Hakuho (7-2)
E-M1 Iwakiyama (5-4) / W-S Tochiazuma (7-2)
E-S Wakanosato (4-5) / E-K Kotomitsuki (4-5)
E-O Kaio (4-5) / W-S Miyabiyama (6-3)
E-M4 Kotooshu (5-4) / W-O Chiyotaikai (5-4)
E-Y Asashoryu (9-0) / E-M6 Kyokutenho (6-3)