Kaiowaka
15/01/2005, 11h15
Voici le torikumi de la 8ème journée :
Division Juryo :
E-J14 Bushuyama (3-4) / E-ms4 Chiyohakuho (4-0)
E-J11 Kaido (3-4) / W-J13 Chiyotenzan (3-4)
E-J9 Asofuji (4-3) / W-J11 Asanowaka (3-4)
E-J13 Senshuyama (4-3) / W-J9 Yotsukasa (3-4)
W-J12 Sumanofuji (1-6) /W-J8 Daishodai (4-3)
E-J7 Hakurozan (4-3) / W-J14 Daimanazuru (5-2)
E-J6 Toki (6-1) / W-J10 Maikaze (3-4)
E-J12 Katayama (6-1) / W-J6 Tamaasuka (1-6)
E-J5 Kobo (2-5) / E-J10 Wakakirin (3-4)
E-J8 Wakanoyama (4-3) / W-J4 Ishide (3-4)
W-J7 Otsukasa (5-2) / W-J3 Wakatoba (5-2)
E-J2 Toyozakura (4-3) / E-J3 Takanotsuru (1-6)
W-J5 Kinkaiyama (2-5) / W-J2 Kitazakura (4-3)
E-J1 Gojoro (4-3) / E-J4 Kasuganishiki (3-4)
Division Makuuchi :
W-J1 Futeno (5-2) / W-M17 Tokitenku (2-5)
E-M16 Kotoshogiku (3-4) / W-M16 Aminishiki (3-4)
E-M14 Kasugao (4-3) / W-M12 Kisenosato (3-4)
E-M11 Asasekiryu (4-3) / W-M13 Buyuzan (4-3)
E-M17 Toyonoshima (4-3) / W-M11 Jumonji (4-3)
E-M10 Dejima (3-4) / E-M13 Ama (4-3)
W-M14 Tamakasuga (5-2) / W-M10 Kyokushuzan (4-3)
E-M7 Hayateumi (4-3) / E-M12 Tokitsuumi (1-6)
E-M8 Hokutoriki (5-2) / W-M7 Kotoryu (2-5)
E-M6 Kyokutenho (6-1) / E-M9 Takanowaka (2-5)
W-M9 Shimotori (4-3) / W-M6 Kaiho (3-4)
E-M4 Kotooshu (3-4) / W-M5 Takamisakari (3-4)
E-M2 Kotonowaka (2-5) / W-M4 Kakizoe (2-5)
E-M1 Iwakiyama (5-29 / E-M3 Tamanoshima (0-7)
E-S Wakanosato (3-49 / W-M2 Tosanoumi (3-4)
W-K Hakuho (5-2) / W-S Tochiazuma (6-1)
E-M5 Roho (4-3) / W-S Miyabiyama (5-2)
E-O Kaio (3-4) / W-M1 Tochinonada (2-5)
W-M3 Kokkai (2-5) / W-O Chiyotaikai (4-3)
E-Y Asashoryu (7-0) / E-K Kotomitsuki (3-4)
Division Juryo :
E-J14 Bushuyama (3-4) / E-ms4 Chiyohakuho (4-0)
E-J11 Kaido (3-4) / W-J13 Chiyotenzan (3-4)
E-J9 Asofuji (4-3) / W-J11 Asanowaka (3-4)
E-J13 Senshuyama (4-3) / W-J9 Yotsukasa (3-4)
W-J12 Sumanofuji (1-6) /W-J8 Daishodai (4-3)
E-J7 Hakurozan (4-3) / W-J14 Daimanazuru (5-2)
E-J6 Toki (6-1) / W-J10 Maikaze (3-4)
E-J12 Katayama (6-1) / W-J6 Tamaasuka (1-6)
E-J5 Kobo (2-5) / E-J10 Wakakirin (3-4)
E-J8 Wakanoyama (4-3) / W-J4 Ishide (3-4)
W-J7 Otsukasa (5-2) / W-J3 Wakatoba (5-2)
E-J2 Toyozakura (4-3) / E-J3 Takanotsuru (1-6)
W-J5 Kinkaiyama (2-5) / W-J2 Kitazakura (4-3)
E-J1 Gojoro (4-3) / E-J4 Kasuganishiki (3-4)
Division Makuuchi :
W-J1 Futeno (5-2) / W-M17 Tokitenku (2-5)
E-M16 Kotoshogiku (3-4) / W-M16 Aminishiki (3-4)
E-M14 Kasugao (4-3) / W-M12 Kisenosato (3-4)
E-M11 Asasekiryu (4-3) / W-M13 Buyuzan (4-3)
E-M17 Toyonoshima (4-3) / W-M11 Jumonji (4-3)
E-M10 Dejima (3-4) / E-M13 Ama (4-3)
W-M14 Tamakasuga (5-2) / W-M10 Kyokushuzan (4-3)
E-M7 Hayateumi (4-3) / E-M12 Tokitsuumi (1-6)
E-M8 Hokutoriki (5-2) / W-M7 Kotoryu (2-5)
E-M6 Kyokutenho (6-1) / E-M9 Takanowaka (2-5)
W-M9 Shimotori (4-3) / W-M6 Kaiho (3-4)
E-M4 Kotooshu (3-4) / W-M5 Takamisakari (3-4)
E-M2 Kotonowaka (2-5) / W-M4 Kakizoe (2-5)
E-M1 Iwakiyama (5-29 / E-M3 Tamanoshima (0-7)
E-S Wakanosato (3-49 / W-M2 Tosanoumi (3-4)
W-K Hakuho (5-2) / W-S Tochiazuma (6-1)
E-M5 Roho (4-3) / W-S Miyabiyama (5-2)
E-O Kaio (3-4) / W-M1 Tochinonada (2-5)
W-M3 Kokkai (2-5) / W-O Chiyotaikai (4-3)
E-Y Asashoryu (7-0) / E-K Kotomitsuki (3-4)