Kotononami
24/01/2008, 12h07
Jonokuchi
Jk30w Takamine (3-3) tsukitaoshi Jk26w Shintaku (2-4)
Jk32w Tsunehikari (5-1) tsukiotoshi Jk25e Daikosei (3-3)
Jk28w Ebashi (5-1) hatakikomi Jk24e Hisanotora (4-2)
Jk29w Nasu (4-2) oshidashi Jk21w Masuda (3-3)
Jk18w Irigamachi (4-2) hatakikomi Jk20e Terasawa (3-3)
Jk17w Iwanaga (3-3) yorikiri Jk23w Shikinokawa (2-4)
Jk16e Tochidaiho (1-5) oshidashi Jk33e Morikawa (0-6)
Jk19w Takeda (3-3) yorikiri Jk14w Kikusegawa (2-4)
Jk30e Ogata (6-0) yoritaoshi Jk12w Teraoumi (4-2)
Jk10e Ryushinyama (4-2) oshidashi Jk11e Teraoryu (3-3)
Jk15e Fukusegawa (2-4) tsukiotoshi Jk9e Ohifuji (1-5)
Jk12e Kainoryu (3-3) oshidashi Jk8e Tateishi (2-4)
Jk18e Kainokura (5-1) kakenage Jk6e Shobimaru (4-2)
Jk5w Yudai (5-1) oshitaoshi Jk14e Hamaminato (4-2)
Jk7e Koseki (4-2) yorikiri Jk1e Teraonami (3-3)
Jonidan
Jd120e Akatsuki (4-2) yorikiri Jd123e Kotokonjo (3-3)
Jd118w Aoiumi (3-3) uwatenage Jd121e Masuamami (2-4)
Jd117e Kirimaru (4-2) yorikiri Jd119w Matsuura (3-3)
Jd115e Tomiyama (2-4) hatakikomi Jd116w Tsuzuranuki (1-5)
Jd114e Tsurunoumi (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd116e Azumanami (3-3)
Jd111e Hakunishiki (4-2) shitatenage Jd112w Suzunohana (3-3)
Jd107e Hazukiyama (6-0) yorikiri Jk2w Shobushi (5-1)
Jd105e Toshi (1-5) yorikiri Jd108e Tamakazan (0-6)
Jd105w Torinzan (3-3) oshidashi Jd104e Matsubayama (2-4)
Jd114w Kinoshita (2-4) oshidashi Jd102e Aragyoshi (1-5)
Jd101w Kotoyamaguchi (2-4) oshidashi Jd109w Akifuji (1-5)
Jd98w Sekiho (4-2) oshidashi Jd97e Fukamachi (3-3)
Jd95e Nekomata (3-3) oshidashi Jd102w Daigen (2-4)
Jd97w Owaka (3-3) hatakikomi Jd94e Akofuji (2-4)
Jd89e Kinokawa (6-0) hikiotoshi Jd91w Inui (5-1)
Jd90e Takanomiya (3-3) kubinage Jd87w Wakanofuji (2-4)
Jd86e Miyakofuji (4-2) kekaeshi Jd92w Hayatefuji (3-3)
Jd90w Kitakenmu (2-4) yorikiri Jd83w Isanishiki (1-5)
Jd84w Hatachidake (4-2) tottari Jd82e Yamato (3-3)
Jd80w Masumeidai (3-3) yorikiri Jd79w Sadanohama (2-4)
Jd81e Shinshiro (2-4) shitatenage Jd78w Anju (1-5)
Jd77w Kakutaiki (4-2) kimetaoshi Jd74e Iitani (3-3)
Jd76w Kongofuji (2-4) oshitaoshi Jd73e Nara (1-5)
Jd88e Yoshinofuji (1-5) oshidashi Jd70e Noguchi (0-6)
Jd68w Daishokai (4-2) hatakikomi Jd72w Taikomaru (3-3)
Jd66w Zendaisho (3-3) oshidashi Jd64w Wakamiura (2-4)
Jd64e Hoshiazuma (4-2) hatakikomi Jd60e Tochiminato (3-3)
Jd58e Sato (3-3) yorikiri Jd60w Hayatejo (2-4)
Jd56w Daigonishiki (4-2) kotenage Jd58w Kozan (3-3)
Jd54w Yakunoshima (5-1) oshidashi Jd61e Kasugaumi (4-2)
Jd53w Yamakashira (5-1) uwatenage Jd56e Komatensho (4-2)
Jd50w Kagamiryu (3-3) oshitaoshi Jd55e Asashogo (2-4)
Jd51e Sadanokuni (4-2) sukuinage Jd49e Hatachijo (3-3)
Jd45w Tochihibiki (2-4) oshidashi Jd50e Nishitani (1-5)
Jd44w Kawanari (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd48w Hanasegawa (3-3)
Jd43e Wakaryoma (6-0) oshidashi Jd67e Koju (5-1)
Jd42w Daishokaku (3-3) yorikiri Jd41e Hokutonada (2-4)
Jd40e Yamaryu (4-2) yorikiri Jd35w Komahikari (3-3)
Jd34w Asasakai (4-2) hatakikomi Jd34e Kotowatanabe (3-3)
Jd32e Masunoumi (3-3) yorikiri Jd36e Takaoyama (2-4)
Jd31e Maenohana (1-5) okuridashi Jd38w Onoarashi (0-6)
Jd30e Ryukiyama (5-1) oshidashi Jd28w Kotokashiwadani (4-2)
Jd36w Waki (2-4) shitatenage Jd27e Hokutonami (1-5)
Jd25e Komanokuni (3-3) yorikiri Jd26w Chiyofubuki (2-4)
Jd23e Fujiarashi (4-2) oshitaoshi Jd27w Kitagawa (3-3)
Jd26e Teraoho (5-1) yoritaoshi Jd21w Daishowaka (4-2)
Jd19e Kaisenryu (4-2) oshidashi Jd21e Sawada (3-3)
Jd17e Fusanohana (3-3) oshidashi Jd20w Takaki (2-4)
Jd20e Daikiyama (2-4) uwatenage Jd14w Hanakaze (1-5)
Jd12w Iryoku (5-1) hikiotoshi Jd16w Ryusei (4-2)
Jd11e Higuchi (3-3) uwatenage Jd15w Wakanoryu (2-4)
Jd8w Jiguruma (4-2) oshidashi Jd11w Makuhari (3-3)
Jd13e Kasuganami (5-1) oshidashi Jd7e Hiyoriyama (4-2)
Jd7w Kotoninsei (2-4) oshitaoshi Jd4w Fujimori (1-5)
Sandanme
Jd2e Yoshinoryu (4-2) yorikiri Sd100e Chiyohakuryu (3-3)
Sd98e Seifu (3-3) oshidashi Jd2w Katagiri (2-4)
Sd97e Masuhikari (3-3) yorikiri Jd1w Arashitenyu (2-4)
Sd93w Hokazan (3-3) uwatenage Sd95w Kaisho (2-4)
Sd96e Tamakaizan (4-2) yorikiri Sd91w Tsubasaumi (3-3)
Sd89w Oka (3-3) oshidashi Sd92w Juban (2-4)
Sd87e Dewahikari (4-2) katasukashi Sd89e Daigoki (3-3)
Sd84w Aoba (5-1) okuridashi Sd85e Hishofuji (4-2)
Sd86e Mankajo (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd83e Yutakaumi (3-3)
Sd81w Kubota (3-3) yorikiri Sd86w Terukaze (2-4)
Sd77w Terashita (6-0) oshitaoshi Sd91e Hakiai (5-1)
Sd82w Daishoko (5-1) oshidashi Sd76w Dainin (4-2)
Sd75w Oazuma (2-4) okuridashi Sd74w Hokutoarashi (1-5)
Sd73e Asatofuji (3-3) okuridashi Sd76e Tochinoshima (2-4)
Sd69e Kaisei (5-1) yorikiri Sd72w Satsumariki (4-2)
Sd67w Yoshio (2-4) tsukiotoshi Sd73w Yuzawa (1-5)
Sd66w Hitachigo (3-3) oshidashi Sd69w Tosa (2-4)
Sd78w Takeuchiyama (1-5) oshidashi Sd63w Ako (0-6)
Sd62e Goki (4-2) okuritaoshi Sd62w Ikeda (3-3)
Sd59e Rendaiyama (5-1) yoritaoshi Sd68w Hamauzu (4-2)
Sd56w Sakigake (4-2) uwatenage Sd61w Tanno (3-3)
Sd57e Yamaguchi (2-4) yorikiri Sd55w Rachimi (1-5)
Sd53w Toho (4-2) isamiashi Sd57w Terusegawa (3-3)
Sd52e Daishoki (3-3) oshidashi Sd50e Konofuji (2-4)
Sd49e Yoshinokuni (2-4) shitatenage Sd54e Kasugasato (1-5)
Sd53e Kotootori (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd47e Shinyu (3-3)
Sd46e Araumi (4-2) shitatenage Sd51e Isoazuma (3-3)
Sd44e Kotomisen (3-3) hatakikomi Sd45e Ginkakuzan (2-4)
Sd44w Shima (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd43e Tamadaiki (3-3)
Sd41e Kisomitsuru (3-3) oshidashi Sd38w Daihoyama (2-4)
Sd41w Kaishinho (2-4) yorikiri Sd36e Tsukamoto (1-5)
Sd39w Tokizakura (4-2) tsukidashi Sd35e Enatsukasa (3-3)
Sd40e Masunofuji (1-5) tsukiotoshi Sd32e Onoshima (0-6)
Sd29w Asadoryu (3-3) oshidashi Sd33w Aogifuji (2-4)
Sd28e Ichinotani (3-3) yorikiri Sd29e Hokuo (2-4)
Sd32w Shishio (4-2) oshidashi Sd26w Akinomine (3-3)
Sd25e Shiratsuka (5-1) yorikiri Sd36w Akinohana (4-2)
Sd22w Asahisho (3-3) tsukiotoshi Sd24w Hokutogo (2-4)
Sd19w Chiyonohana (4-2) hatakikomi Sd25w Wakakengo (3-3)
Sd21e Koriyama (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd19e Danyu (3-3)
Sd20e Wakainami (2-4) yorikiri Sd18e Kagemaru (1-5)
Sd15w Kachimori (3-3) yorikiri Sd17w Nankairiki (2-4)
Sd16e Maeta (4-2) oshidashi Sd14e Tetsuhikari (3-3)
Sd13e Satsumanishiki (4-2)yorikiri Sd10e Tochihiryu (3-3)
Sd9w Hidenofuji (6-0) shitatenage Sd30e Teruazuma (5-1)
Sd23e Takahama (5-1) sukuinage Sd8w Takanoyama (4-2)
Sd12w Shibuya (5-1) yorikiri Sd7e Seiro (4-2)
Sd5e Toyohikari (4-2) tsuridashi Sd3w Yuminosato (3-3)
Sd1e Kimenryu (4-2) uwatenage Sd2w Mori (3-3)
Makushita
Ms56w Wakayuki (3-3) oshidashi Sd1w Kihonoumi (2-4)
Ms56e Hananosato (5-1) oshidashi Ms55e Mizuguchi (4-2)
Ms54e Saita (3-3) yorikiri Ms53e Orora (2-4)
Ms49w Kurosawa (4-2) sukuinage Ms51w Katsunofuji (3-3)
Ms52e Nishikikaze (2-4) yorikiri Ms48e Tokio (1-5)
Ms46e Kasugakuni (5-1) oshidashi Ms51e Fukunaga (4-2)
Ms44w Shironoryu (3-3) hatakikomi Ms45w Keno (2-4)
Ms42w Aozora (4-2) uwatenage Ms47w Dewanosato (3-3)
Ms39e Wakaryusei (5-1) oshidashi Ms43e Hayasegawa (4-2)
Ms38w Ri (4-2) oshidashi Ms42e Yanagawa (3-3)
Ms40e Wakakasuga (2-4) oshitaoshi Ms38e Fujimoto (1-5)
Ms40w Tachigami (3-3) oshidashi Ms36w Hokutoiwa (2-4)
Ms35w Gagamaru (4-2) hatakikomi Ms32w Kazafuzan (3-3)
Ms30e Nionoumi (3-3) oshidashi Ms30w Towanoyama (2-4)
Ms28w Tamao (2-4) sukuinage Ms32e Dewaotori (1-5)
Ms28e Minami (5-1) yoritaoshi Ms37w Sotairyu (4-2)
Ms34e Yotsuguruma (5-1) yorikiri Ms27w Sasaki (4-2)
Ms27e Sadanoumi (4-2) yorikiri Ms23e Shimoda (3-3)
Ms25e Tamaasuka (2-4) hikiotoshi Ms18w Raiko (1-5)
Ms26w Kanbayashi (5-1) kubinage Ms18e Mori (4-2)
Ms24w Nakanokuni (5-1) yorikiri Ms17w Daishoyama (4-2)
Ms19w Daimanazuru (3-3) oshidashi Ms15e Kirinoumi (2-4)
Ms12e Kotoyutaka (4-2) sukuinage Ms16w Amuru (3-3)
Ms11w Nakano (4-2) sukuinage Ms15w Kotokuni (3-3)
Ms14e Takakoyama (4-2) oshitaoshi Ms11e Nakanishi (3-3)
Ms7e Hoshikaze (2-4) shitatenage Ms16e Surugatsukasa (1-5)
Ms9e Takunishiki (3-3) okuridashi Ms6e Kaonishiki (2-4)
Jk30w Takamine (3-3) tsukitaoshi Jk26w Shintaku (2-4)
Jk32w Tsunehikari (5-1) tsukiotoshi Jk25e Daikosei (3-3)
Jk28w Ebashi (5-1) hatakikomi Jk24e Hisanotora (4-2)
Jk29w Nasu (4-2) oshidashi Jk21w Masuda (3-3)
Jk18w Irigamachi (4-2) hatakikomi Jk20e Terasawa (3-3)
Jk17w Iwanaga (3-3) yorikiri Jk23w Shikinokawa (2-4)
Jk16e Tochidaiho (1-5) oshidashi Jk33e Morikawa (0-6)
Jk19w Takeda (3-3) yorikiri Jk14w Kikusegawa (2-4)
Jk30e Ogata (6-0) yoritaoshi Jk12w Teraoumi (4-2)
Jk10e Ryushinyama (4-2) oshidashi Jk11e Teraoryu (3-3)
Jk15e Fukusegawa (2-4) tsukiotoshi Jk9e Ohifuji (1-5)
Jk12e Kainoryu (3-3) oshidashi Jk8e Tateishi (2-4)
Jk18e Kainokura (5-1) kakenage Jk6e Shobimaru (4-2)
Jk5w Yudai (5-1) oshitaoshi Jk14e Hamaminato (4-2)
Jk7e Koseki (4-2) yorikiri Jk1e Teraonami (3-3)
Jonidan
Jd120e Akatsuki (4-2) yorikiri Jd123e Kotokonjo (3-3)
Jd118w Aoiumi (3-3) uwatenage Jd121e Masuamami (2-4)
Jd117e Kirimaru (4-2) yorikiri Jd119w Matsuura (3-3)
Jd115e Tomiyama (2-4) hatakikomi Jd116w Tsuzuranuki (1-5)
Jd114e Tsurunoumi (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd116e Azumanami (3-3)
Jd111e Hakunishiki (4-2) shitatenage Jd112w Suzunohana (3-3)
Jd107e Hazukiyama (6-0) yorikiri Jk2w Shobushi (5-1)
Jd105e Toshi (1-5) yorikiri Jd108e Tamakazan (0-6)
Jd105w Torinzan (3-3) oshidashi Jd104e Matsubayama (2-4)
Jd114w Kinoshita (2-4) oshidashi Jd102e Aragyoshi (1-5)
Jd101w Kotoyamaguchi (2-4) oshidashi Jd109w Akifuji (1-5)
Jd98w Sekiho (4-2) oshidashi Jd97e Fukamachi (3-3)
Jd95e Nekomata (3-3) oshidashi Jd102w Daigen (2-4)
Jd97w Owaka (3-3) hatakikomi Jd94e Akofuji (2-4)
Jd89e Kinokawa (6-0) hikiotoshi Jd91w Inui (5-1)
Jd90e Takanomiya (3-3) kubinage Jd87w Wakanofuji (2-4)
Jd86e Miyakofuji (4-2) kekaeshi Jd92w Hayatefuji (3-3)
Jd90w Kitakenmu (2-4) yorikiri Jd83w Isanishiki (1-5)
Jd84w Hatachidake (4-2) tottari Jd82e Yamato (3-3)
Jd80w Masumeidai (3-3) yorikiri Jd79w Sadanohama (2-4)
Jd81e Shinshiro (2-4) shitatenage Jd78w Anju (1-5)
Jd77w Kakutaiki (4-2) kimetaoshi Jd74e Iitani (3-3)
Jd76w Kongofuji (2-4) oshitaoshi Jd73e Nara (1-5)
Jd88e Yoshinofuji (1-5) oshidashi Jd70e Noguchi (0-6)
Jd68w Daishokai (4-2) hatakikomi Jd72w Taikomaru (3-3)
Jd66w Zendaisho (3-3) oshidashi Jd64w Wakamiura (2-4)
Jd64e Hoshiazuma (4-2) hatakikomi Jd60e Tochiminato (3-3)
Jd58e Sato (3-3) yorikiri Jd60w Hayatejo (2-4)
Jd56w Daigonishiki (4-2) kotenage Jd58w Kozan (3-3)
Jd54w Yakunoshima (5-1) oshidashi Jd61e Kasugaumi (4-2)
Jd53w Yamakashira (5-1) uwatenage Jd56e Komatensho (4-2)
Jd50w Kagamiryu (3-3) oshitaoshi Jd55e Asashogo (2-4)
Jd51e Sadanokuni (4-2) sukuinage Jd49e Hatachijo (3-3)
Jd45w Tochihibiki (2-4) oshidashi Jd50e Nishitani (1-5)
Jd44w Kawanari (4-2) yoritaoshi Jd48w Hanasegawa (3-3)
Jd43e Wakaryoma (6-0) oshidashi Jd67e Koju (5-1)
Jd42w Daishokaku (3-3) yorikiri Jd41e Hokutonada (2-4)
Jd40e Yamaryu (4-2) yorikiri Jd35w Komahikari (3-3)
Jd34w Asasakai (4-2) hatakikomi Jd34e Kotowatanabe (3-3)
Jd32e Masunoumi (3-3) yorikiri Jd36e Takaoyama (2-4)
Jd31e Maenohana (1-5) okuridashi Jd38w Onoarashi (0-6)
Jd30e Ryukiyama (5-1) oshidashi Jd28w Kotokashiwadani (4-2)
Jd36w Waki (2-4) shitatenage Jd27e Hokutonami (1-5)
Jd25e Komanokuni (3-3) yorikiri Jd26w Chiyofubuki (2-4)
Jd23e Fujiarashi (4-2) oshitaoshi Jd27w Kitagawa (3-3)
Jd26e Teraoho (5-1) yoritaoshi Jd21w Daishowaka (4-2)
Jd19e Kaisenryu (4-2) oshidashi Jd21e Sawada (3-3)
Jd17e Fusanohana (3-3) oshidashi Jd20w Takaki (2-4)
Jd20e Daikiyama (2-4) uwatenage Jd14w Hanakaze (1-5)
Jd12w Iryoku (5-1) hikiotoshi Jd16w Ryusei (4-2)
Jd11e Higuchi (3-3) uwatenage Jd15w Wakanoryu (2-4)
Jd8w Jiguruma (4-2) oshidashi Jd11w Makuhari (3-3)
Jd13e Kasuganami (5-1) oshidashi Jd7e Hiyoriyama (4-2)
Jd7w Kotoninsei (2-4) oshitaoshi Jd4w Fujimori (1-5)
Sandanme
Jd2e Yoshinoryu (4-2) yorikiri Sd100e Chiyohakuryu (3-3)
Sd98e Seifu (3-3) oshidashi Jd2w Katagiri (2-4)
Sd97e Masuhikari (3-3) yorikiri Jd1w Arashitenyu (2-4)
Sd93w Hokazan (3-3) uwatenage Sd95w Kaisho (2-4)
Sd96e Tamakaizan (4-2) yorikiri Sd91w Tsubasaumi (3-3)
Sd89w Oka (3-3) oshidashi Sd92w Juban (2-4)
Sd87e Dewahikari (4-2) katasukashi Sd89e Daigoki (3-3)
Sd84w Aoba (5-1) okuridashi Sd85e Hishofuji (4-2)
Sd86e Mankajo (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd83e Yutakaumi (3-3)
Sd81w Kubota (3-3) yorikiri Sd86w Terukaze (2-4)
Sd77w Terashita (6-0) oshitaoshi Sd91e Hakiai (5-1)
Sd82w Daishoko (5-1) oshidashi Sd76w Dainin (4-2)
Sd75w Oazuma (2-4) okuridashi Sd74w Hokutoarashi (1-5)
Sd73e Asatofuji (3-3) okuridashi Sd76e Tochinoshima (2-4)
Sd69e Kaisei (5-1) yorikiri Sd72w Satsumariki (4-2)
Sd67w Yoshio (2-4) tsukiotoshi Sd73w Yuzawa (1-5)
Sd66w Hitachigo (3-3) oshidashi Sd69w Tosa (2-4)
Sd78w Takeuchiyama (1-5) oshidashi Sd63w Ako (0-6)
Sd62e Goki (4-2) okuritaoshi Sd62w Ikeda (3-3)
Sd59e Rendaiyama (5-1) yoritaoshi Sd68w Hamauzu (4-2)
Sd56w Sakigake (4-2) uwatenage Sd61w Tanno (3-3)
Sd57e Yamaguchi (2-4) yorikiri Sd55w Rachimi (1-5)
Sd53w Toho (4-2) isamiashi Sd57w Terusegawa (3-3)
Sd52e Daishoki (3-3) oshidashi Sd50e Konofuji (2-4)
Sd49e Yoshinokuni (2-4) shitatenage Sd54e Kasugasato (1-5)
Sd53e Kotootori (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd47e Shinyu (3-3)
Sd46e Araumi (4-2) shitatenage Sd51e Isoazuma (3-3)
Sd44e Kotomisen (3-3) hatakikomi Sd45e Ginkakuzan (2-4)
Sd44w Shima (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd43e Tamadaiki (3-3)
Sd41e Kisomitsuru (3-3) oshidashi Sd38w Daihoyama (2-4)
Sd41w Kaishinho (2-4) yorikiri Sd36e Tsukamoto (1-5)
Sd39w Tokizakura (4-2) tsukidashi Sd35e Enatsukasa (3-3)
Sd40e Masunofuji (1-5) tsukiotoshi Sd32e Onoshima (0-6)
Sd29w Asadoryu (3-3) oshidashi Sd33w Aogifuji (2-4)
Sd28e Ichinotani (3-3) yorikiri Sd29e Hokuo (2-4)
Sd32w Shishio (4-2) oshidashi Sd26w Akinomine (3-3)
Sd25e Shiratsuka (5-1) yorikiri Sd36w Akinohana (4-2)
Sd22w Asahisho (3-3) tsukiotoshi Sd24w Hokutogo (2-4)
Sd19w Chiyonohana (4-2) hatakikomi Sd25w Wakakengo (3-3)
Sd21e Koriyama (4-2) hikiotoshi Sd19e Danyu (3-3)
Sd20e Wakainami (2-4) yorikiri Sd18e Kagemaru (1-5)
Sd15w Kachimori (3-3) yorikiri Sd17w Nankairiki (2-4)
Sd16e Maeta (4-2) oshidashi Sd14e Tetsuhikari (3-3)
Sd13e Satsumanishiki (4-2)yorikiri Sd10e Tochihiryu (3-3)
Sd9w Hidenofuji (6-0) shitatenage Sd30e Teruazuma (5-1)
Sd23e Takahama (5-1) sukuinage Sd8w Takanoyama (4-2)
Sd12w Shibuya (5-1) yorikiri Sd7e Seiro (4-2)
Sd5e Toyohikari (4-2) tsuridashi Sd3w Yuminosato (3-3)
Sd1e Kimenryu (4-2) uwatenage Sd2w Mori (3-3)
Makushita
Ms56w Wakayuki (3-3) oshidashi Sd1w Kihonoumi (2-4)
Ms56e Hananosato (5-1) oshidashi Ms55e Mizuguchi (4-2)
Ms54e Saita (3-3) yorikiri Ms53e Orora (2-4)
Ms49w Kurosawa (4-2) sukuinage Ms51w Katsunofuji (3-3)
Ms52e Nishikikaze (2-4) yorikiri Ms48e Tokio (1-5)
Ms46e Kasugakuni (5-1) oshidashi Ms51e Fukunaga (4-2)
Ms44w Shironoryu (3-3) hatakikomi Ms45w Keno (2-4)
Ms42w Aozora (4-2) uwatenage Ms47w Dewanosato (3-3)
Ms39e Wakaryusei (5-1) oshidashi Ms43e Hayasegawa (4-2)
Ms38w Ri (4-2) oshidashi Ms42e Yanagawa (3-3)
Ms40e Wakakasuga (2-4) oshitaoshi Ms38e Fujimoto (1-5)
Ms40w Tachigami (3-3) oshidashi Ms36w Hokutoiwa (2-4)
Ms35w Gagamaru (4-2) hatakikomi Ms32w Kazafuzan (3-3)
Ms30e Nionoumi (3-3) oshidashi Ms30w Towanoyama (2-4)
Ms28w Tamao (2-4) sukuinage Ms32e Dewaotori (1-5)
Ms28e Minami (5-1) yoritaoshi Ms37w Sotairyu (4-2)
Ms34e Yotsuguruma (5-1) yorikiri Ms27w Sasaki (4-2)
Ms27e Sadanoumi (4-2) yorikiri Ms23e Shimoda (3-3)
Ms25e Tamaasuka (2-4) hikiotoshi Ms18w Raiko (1-5)
Ms26w Kanbayashi (5-1) kubinage Ms18e Mori (4-2)
Ms24w Nakanokuni (5-1) yorikiri Ms17w Daishoyama (4-2)
Ms19w Daimanazuru (3-3) oshidashi Ms15e Kirinoumi (2-4)
Ms12e Kotoyutaka (4-2) sukuinage Ms16w Amuru (3-3)
Ms11w Nakano (4-2) sukuinage Ms15w Kotokuni (3-3)
Ms14e Takakoyama (4-2) oshitaoshi Ms11e Nakanishi (3-3)
Ms7e Hoshikaze (2-4) shitatenage Ms16e Surugatsukasa (1-5)
Ms9e Takunishiki (3-3) okuridashi Ms6e Kaonishiki (2-4)